2012 MLG Pro Circuit/Spring/Picks and Bans

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Show Entire PageHide Entire Page

Winner's Bracket[edit]

Show Winner's BracketHide Winner's Bracket

Winner's Round 1[edit]

Show Winner's Round 1Hide Winner's Round 1
    
VVVVVv Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
0[showhide]1

Vayne
Ban
Kog'Maw

Shen
Ban
Nocturne

Lee Sin
Ban
Urgot

Janna
Pick
Nautilus

Ashe
Pick
Soraka

Malphite
Pick
Morgana

Kennen
Pick
Corki

Jax
Pick
Darius
    
ORBOrbitlogo std.png
vs
VVv Gaminglogo std.pngVVV
2[showhide]0

Nocturne
Ban
Nautilus

Urgot
Ban
Vayne

Shen
Ban
Darius

Kog'Maw
Pick
Alistar

Janna
Pick
Ashe

Morgana
Pick
Kennen

Riven
Pick
Malphite

Amumu
Pick
Ahri
    
REDALogo std.png
vs
TeamMRNlogo std.pngMRN
0[showhide]1

Ahri
Ban
Shen

Morgana
Ban
Blitzcrank

Kassadin
Ban
Urgot

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Janna

Corki
Pick
Lee Sin

Olaf
Pick
Darius

Annie
Pick
Graves

Leona
Pick
Xerath
    
MRNTeamMRNlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngREDA
2[showhide]0

Shen
Ban
Lee Sin

Urgot
Ban
Darius

Blitzcrank
Ban
Morgana

Gangplank
Pick
Soraka

Varus
Pick
Nocturne

Xin Zhao
Pick
Vayne

Fizz
Pick
Ahri

Viktor
Pick
Yorick
    
WOLFLogo std.png
vs
Teamgreenforestlogo std.pngTGF
0[showhide]1

Morgana
Ban
Urgot

Udyr
Ban
Shen

Alistar
Ban
Jax

Kennen
Pick
Nautilus

Taric
Pick
Janna

Ashe
Pick
Riven

Nocturne
Pick
Corki

Cho'Gath
Pick
Cassiopeia
    
TGFTeamgreenforestlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngWOLF
2[showhide]0

Shen
Ban
Morgana

Urgot
Ban
Nautilus

Jax
Ban
Corki

Nocturne
Pick
Graves

Leona
Pick
Sona

Ezreal
Pick
Jarvan IV

Twisted Fate
Pick
Rumble

Lee Sin
Pick
Ryze

Winner's Round 2[edit]

Show Winner's Round 2Hide Winner's Round 2
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
TeamMRNlogo std.pngMRN
1[showhide]0

Lee Sin
Ban
Shen

Alistar
Ban
Blitzcrank

Soraka
Ban
Urgot

Janna
Pick
Gangplank

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Nautilus

Graves
Pick
Vladimir

Olaf
Pick
Varus

Morgana
Pick
Wukong
    
MRNTeamMRNlogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
0[showhide]2

Shen
Ban
Alistar

Cassiopeia
Ban
Lee Sin

Urgot
Ban
Janna

Heimerdinger
Pick
Graves

Tristana
Pick
Soraka

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Nautilus

Fizz
Pick
Karthus

Viktor
Pick
Kayle
    
MTW.Logo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCLG.
0[showhide]1

Anivia
Ban
Ashe

Urgot
Ban
Shen

Soraka
Ban
Vladimir

Kog'Maw
Pick
Nautilus

Olaf
Pick
Malphite

Morgana
Pick
Leona

Rumble
Pick
Corki

Karthus
Pick
Ahri
    
CLG.Logo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngMTW.
2[showhide]0

Shen
Ban
Urgot

Malphite
Ban
Kog'Maw

Ashe
Ban
Jax

Alistar
Pick
Soraka

Irelia
Pick
Nautilus

Corki
Pick
Vladimir

Maokai
Pick
Graves

Anivia
Pick
Morgana
    
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
4notlogo std.png4Not.Fire
1[showhide]0

Urgot
Ban
Twisted Fate

Nautilus
Ban
Nocturne

Irelia
Ban
Janna

Shen
Pick
Vladimir

Soraka
Pick
Karthus

Ashe
Pick
Corki

Rumble
Pick
Alistar

Kassadin
Pick
Taric
    
4Not.Fire4notlogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
0[showhide]2

Twisted Fate
Ban
Urgot

Shen
Ban
Nocturne

Vladimir
Ban
Irelia

Lee Sin
Pick
Nautilus

Taric
Pick
Soraka

Graves
Pick
Morgana

Cassiopeia
Pick
Ashe

Shyvana
Pick
Kennen
    
TSM.ETeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
SK Gaminglogo std.pngSK
1[showhide]0

Ryze
Ban
Riven

Anivia
Ban
Alistar

Shen
Ban
Jax

Urgot
Pick
Janna

Nocturne
Pick
Ashe

Vladimir
Pick
Irelia

Kennen
Pick
Jarvan IV

Soraka
Pick
Kassadin
    
TSM.ETeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
SK Gaminglogo std.pngSK
2[showhide]0

Ryze
Ban
Urgot

Anivia
Ban
Kennen

Shen
Ban
Vladimir

Janna
Pick
Nocturne

Nautilus
Pick
Jax

Soraka
Pick
Graves

Kog'Maw
Pick
Lulu

Renekton
Pick
Orianna
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
1[showhide]0

Urgot
Ban
Nocturne

Vladimir
Ban
Shen

Morgana
Ban
Kog'Maw

Nautilus
Pick
Alistar

Graves
Pick
Janna

Taric
Pick
Vayne

Nidalee
Pick
Darius

Ahri
Pick
Ryze
    
ORBOrbitlogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
1[showhide]1

Ahri
Ban
Urgot

Nocturne
Ban
Vladimir

Kog'Maw
Ban
Shen

Nautilus
Pick
Morgana

Soraka
Pick
Amumu

Karthus
Pick
Taric

Ezreal
Pick
Corki

Riven
Pick
Nidalee
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
2[showhide]1

Urgot
Ban
Nautilus

Riven
Ban
Ahri

Vladimir
Ban
Shen

Kog'Maw
Pick
Ezreal

Graves
Pick
Morgana

Janna
Pick
Maokai

Irelia
Pick
Soraka

Trundle
Pick
Darius
    
CRSTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
Legionlogo std.pngLgN
1[showhide]0

Kennen
Ban
Kog'Maw

Lee Sin
Ban
Urgot

Vladimir
Ban
Shen

Nocturne
Pick
Nautilus

Ahri
Pick
Taric

Graves
Pick
Ryze

Soraka
Pick
Corki

Jax
Pick
Kayle
    
LgNLegionlogo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCRS
0[showhide]2

Morgana
Ban
Kennen

Kog'Maw
Ban
Vladimir

Urgot
Ban
Shen

Jax
Pick
Nocturne

Graves
Pick
Ahri

Taric
Pick
Alistar

Ryze
Pick
Sivir

Shyvana
Pick
Malphite
    
DYNALogo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCrs EU
0[showhide]1

Renekton
Ban
Riven

Shen
Ban
Jax

Dr. Mundo
Ban
Olaf

Urgot
Pick
Soraka

Vladimir
Pick
Nocturne

Ryze
Pick
Graves

Shyvana
Pick
LeBlanc

Janna
Pick
Irelia
    
Crs EUTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
1[showhide]1

Riven
Ban
Urgot

Olaf
Ban
Shen

Vladimir
Ban
Jax

Graves
Pick
Corki

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Taric

Soraka
Pick
Nocturne

Lulu
Pick
Ryze

Renekton
Pick
Irelia
    
DYNALogo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCrs EU
2[showhide]1

Shen
Ban
Riven

Soraka
Ban
Urgot

Renekton
Ban
Jax

Olaf
Pick
Janna

Graves
Pick
Nocturne

Taric
Pick
Twisted Fate

Ahri
Pick
Corki

Vladimir
Pick
Irelia
    
DIGDignitaslogo std.png
vs
Teamgreenforestlogo std.pngTGF
1[showhide]0

Twisted Fate
Ban
Urgot

Riven
Ban
Shen

Ahri
Ban
Nocturne

Kog'Maw
Pick
Malphite

Soraka
Pick
Nautilus

Vladimir
Pick
Nunu

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Galio

Morgana
Pick
Vayne
    
TGFTeamgreenforestlogo std.png
vs
Dignitaslogo std.pngDIG
0[showhide]2

Urgot
Ban
Twisted Fate

Shen
Ban
Ahri

Nocturne
Ban
Riven

Leona
Pick
Kog'Maw

Udyr
Pick
Vladimir

Graves
Pick
Soraka

Irelia
Pick
Trundle

Cassiopeia
Pick
Morgana

Winner's Round 3[edit]

Show Winner's Round 3Hide Winner's Round 3
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCLG.
1[showhide]0

Alistar
Ban
Urgot

Anivia
Ban
Nautilus

Soraka
Ban
Ahri

Janna
Pick
Kog'Maw

Graves
Pick
Shen

Nocturne
Pick
Maokai

Kayle
Pick
Leona

Karthus
Pick
Corki
    
CLG.Logo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
1[showhide]1

Kayle
Ban
Alistar

Nautilus
Ban
Anivia

Ahri
Ban
Urgot

Kog'Maw
Pick
Graves

Soraka
Pick
Maokai

Shen
Pick
Blitzcrank

Corki
Pick
Karthus

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Vladimir
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCLG.
2[showhide]1

Alistar
Ban
Kayle

Soraka
Ban
Urgot

Kog'Maw
Ban
Nautilus

Janna
Pick
Shen

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Graves

Corki
Pick
Maokai

Kennen
Pick
Leona

Morgana
Pick
Anivia
    
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM.E
1[showhide]0

Vladimir
Ban
Twisted Fate

Nautilus
Ban
Urgot

Nocturne
Ban
Morgana

Shen
Pick
Kennen

Sona
Pick
Janna

Tristana
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Olaf
Pick
Ashe

Galio
Pick
Ahri
    
TSM.ETeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
1[showhide]1

Twisted Fate
Ban
Vladimir

Morgana
Ban
Urgot

Kennen
Ban
Nautilus

Shen
Pick
Nocturne

Tristana
Pick
Soraka

Nunu
Pick
Darius

Orianna
Pick
Ashe

Malphite
Pick
Karthus
    
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM.E
2[showhide]1

Vladimir
Ban
Twisted Fate

Nocturne
Ban
Urgot

Nautilus
Ban
Shen

Janna
Pick
Kennen

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Nunu

Tristana
Pick
Shyvana

Sona
Pick
Kog'Maw

Irelia
Pick
Karthus
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCURS
1[showhide]0

Morgana
Ban
Nidalee

Riven
Ban
Kog'Maw

Urgot
Ban
Shen

Nautilus
Pick
Nocturne

Graves
Pick
Ahri

Ryze
Pick
Corki

Taric
Pick
Alistar

Vladimir
Pick
Jax
    
CURSLogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
0[showhide]2

Vladimir
Ban
Kog'Maw

Twisted Fate
Ban
Morgana

Ahri
Ban
Shen

Urgot
Pick
Nocturne

Riven
Pick
Alistar

Taric
Pick
Vayne

Karthus
Pick
Ryze

Lee Sin
Pick
Malphite
    
DIGDignitaslogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
0[showhide]1

Olaf
Ban
Karthus

Riven
Ban
Urgot

Ryze
Ban
Jax

Kog'Maw
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Vladimir
Pick
Janna

Soraka
Pick
Graves

Trundle
Pick
Ahri

Morgana
Pick
Akali
    
DYNALogo std.png
vs
Dignitaslogo std.pngDIG
1[showhide]1

Karthus
Ban
Riven

Shen
Ban
Olaf

Soraka
Ban
Urgot

Jax
Pick
Janna

Taric
Pick
Udyr

Graves
Pick
Corki

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Cassiopeia

Morgana
Pick
Yorick
    
DIGDignitaslogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
2[showhide]1

Olaf
Ban
Karthus

Riven
Ban
Cassiopeia

Vladimir
Ban
Urgot

Ryze
Pick
Morgana

Jax
Pick
Janna

Corki
Pick
Nocturne

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Shen

Soraka
Pick
Kog'Maw

Winner's Round 4[edit]

Show Winner's Round 4Hide Winner's Round 4
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
1[showhide]0

Alistar
Ban
Nocturne

Twisted Fate
Ban
Urgot

Soraka
Ban
Karthus

Janna
Pick
Shen

Corki
Pick
Nunu

Nautilus
Pick
Morgana

Vladimir
Pick
Ashe

Kennen
Pick
Riven
    
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
0[showhide]2

Karthus
Ban
Alistar

Nocturne
Ban
Urgot

Nautilus
Ban
Twisted Fate

Janna
Pick
Graves

Tristana
Pick
Maokai

Shen
Pick
Soraka

Nunu
Pick
Kennen

Rumble
Pick
Olaf
    
DIGDignitaslogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
0[showhide]1

Twisted Fate
Ban
Morgana

Nidalee
Ban
Yorick

Kog'Maw
Ban
Shen

Urgot
Pick
Graves

Ryze
Pick
Nautilus

Janna
Pick
Soraka

Nocturne
Pick
Anivia

Jax
Pick
Malphite
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Dignitaslogo std.pngDIG
1[showhide]1

Yorick
Ban
Twisted Fate

Morgana
Ban
Nidalee

Vladimir
Ban
Urgot

Shen
Pick
Kog'Maw

Nocturne
Pick
Soraka

Alistar
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Ahri
Pick
Udyr

Vayne
Pick
Ryze
    
DIGDignitaslogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
2[showhide]1

Twisted Fate
Ban
Yorick

Nidalee
Ban
Morgana

Soraka
Ban
Shen

Urgot
Pick
Kog'Maw

Janna
Pick
Nautilus

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Taric

Karthus
Pick
Graves

Olaf
Pick
Malphite

Loser's Bracket[edit]

Show Loser's BracketHide Loser's Bracket

Loser's Round 2[edit]

Show Loser's Round 2Hide Loser's Round 2
    
REDALogo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
0[showhide]1

Graves
Ban
Nocturne

Darius
Ban
Shen

Morgana
Ban
Urgot

Janna
Pick
Nautilus

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Soraka

Yorick
Pick
Swain

Corki
Pick
Ezreal

Akali
Pick
Vladimir
    
ORBOrbitlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngREDA
2[showhide]0

Nocturne
Ban
Graves

Janna
Ban
Darius

Morgana
Ban
Shen

Soraka
Pick
Taric

Sejuani
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Urgot
Pick
Vayne

Riven
Pick
Olaf

Orianna
Pick
Ahri
    
VVVVVv Gaminglogo std.png
vs
TeamMRNlogo std.pngMRN
1[showhide]0

Lee Sin
Ban
Alistar

Shen
Ban
Cassiopeia

Nautilus
Ban
Urgot

Malphite
Pick
Graves

Ezreal
Pick
Janna

Leona
Pick
Gangplank

Morgana
Pick
Udyr

Riven
Pick
Twisted Fate
    
MRNTeamMRNlogo std.png
vs
VVv Gaminglogo std.pngVVV
0[showhide]2

Morgana
Ban
Lee Sin

Urgot
Ban
Nautilus

Shen
Ban
Jax

Alistar
Pick
Janna

Gangplank
Pick
Malphite

Varus
Pick
Ashe

Riven
Pick
Kennen

Ahri
Pick
Irelia
    
SKSK Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngWOLF
1[showhide]0

Kennen
Ban
Morgana

Ryze
Ban
Anivia

Urgot
Ban
Shen

Jax
Pick
Graves

Janna
Pick
Alistar

Ashe
Pick
Soraka

Nautilus
Pick
Fiora

Kassadin
Pick
Cho'Gath
    
SKSK Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngWOLF
2[showhide]0

Kennen
Ban
Jax

Ryze
Ban
Kassadin

Urgot
Ban
Shen

Soraka
Pick
Corki

Sivir
Pick
Nautilus

Shyvana
Pick
Blitzcrank

Ahri
Pick
Karthus

Wukong
Pick
Karma

Loser's Round 3[edit]

Show Loser's Round 3Hide Loser's Round 3
    
LgNLegionlogo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
0[showhide]1

Riven
Ban
Urgot

Morgana
Ban
Shen

Nautilus
Ban
Nocturne

Vladimir
Pick
Ezreal

Graves
Pick
Soraka

Taric
Pick
Amumu

Ahri
Pick
Orianna

Tryndamere
Pick
Irelia
    
ORBOrbitlogo std.png
vs
Legionlogo std.pngLgN
2[showhide]0

Nocturne
Ban
Shen

Urgot
Ban
Morgana

Kennen
Ban
Nautilus

Ezreal
Pick
Vladimir

Orianna
Pick
Soraka

Janna
Pick
Maokai

Alistar
Pick
Sona

Riven
Pick
Kog'Maw
    
Crs EUTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngGREE
1[showhide]0

Jax
Ban
Urgot

Nocturne
Ban
Shen

Twisted Fate
Ban
Kennen

Nautilus
Pick
Riven

Janna
Pick
Udyr

Ashe
Pick
Corki

Renekton
Pick
Leona

Morgana
Pick
Ahri
    
GREELogo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCrs EU
0[showhide]2

Morgana
Ban
Jax

Nautilus
Ban
Urgot

Shen
Ban
Nocturne

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Graves

Soraka
Pick
Maokai

Kog'Maw
Pick
Ahri

Vladimir
Pick
Janna

Kennen
Pick
Irelia
    
MTW.Logo std.png
vs
VVv Gaminglogo std.pngVVV
0[showhide]1

Urgot
Ban
Nautilus

Shen
Ban
Lee Sin

Janna
Ban
Jax

Soraka
Pick
Malphite

Vladimir
Pick
Alistar

Nocturne
Pick
Ashe

Ahri
Pick
Riven

Corki
Pick
Kennen
    
VVVVVv Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngMTW.
1[showhide]1

Nautilus
Ban
Urgot

Lee Sin
Ban
Jax

Shen
Ban
Soraka

Alistar
Pick
Janna

Malphite
Pick
Kog'Maw

Ashe
Pick
Tristana

Kennen
Pick
Trundle

Orianna
Pick
Irelia
    
VVVVVv Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngMTW.
1[showhide]2

Trundle
Ban
Urgot

Nautilus
Ban
Soraka

Shen
Ban
Jax

Kog'Maw
Pick
Malphite

Janna
Pick
Alistar

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Nocturne

Nidalee
Pick
Graves

Ezreal
Pick
Rumble
    
SKSK Gaminglogo std.png
vs
4notlogo std.png4Not.Fire
1[showhide]0

Karthus
Ban
Ryze

Urgot
Ban
Irelia

Alistar
Ban
Shen

Jax
Pick
Janna

Sivir
Pick
Nautilus

Soraka
Pick
Kennen

Jarvan IV
Pick
Graves

Orianna
Pick
Morgana
    
4Not.Fire4notlogo std.png
vs
SK Gaminglogo std.pngSK
0[showhide]2

Irelia
Ban
Urgot

Ryze
Ban
Alistar

Orianna
Ban
Kennen

Shen
Pick
Janna

Kog'Maw
Pick
Jax

Soraka
Pick
Ashe

Renekton
Pick
Nocturne

Kassadin
Pick
Galio

Loser's Round 4[edit]

Show Loser's Round 4Hide Loser's Round 4
    
TSM.ETeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
0[showhide]1

Morgana
Ban
Kennen

Nautilus
Ban
Shen

Riven
Ban
Urgot

Janna
Pick
Graves

Ashe
Pick
Soraka

Nocturne
Pick
Alistar

Renekton
Pick
Darius

Vladimir
Pick
Orianna
    
ORBOrbitlogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM.E
2[showhide]0

Kennen
Ban
Urgot

Ahri
Ban
Shen

Nautilus
Ban
Morgana

Soraka
Pick
Tristana

Alistar
Pick
Orianna

Ezreal
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Karthus
Pick
Nunu

Darius
Pick
Riven
    
CLG.Logo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCrs EU
1[showhide]0

Lulu
Ban
Anivia

Shen
Ban
Kog'Maw

Ahri
Ban
Urgot

Nautilus
Pick
Graves

Corki
Pick
Jax

Soraka
Pick
Janna

Irelia
Pick
Nocturne

Karthus
Pick
Fizz
    
Crs EUTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCLG.
1[showhide]1

Anivia
Ban
Lulu

Kog'Maw
Ban
Ahri

Soraka
Ban
Urgot

Shen
Pick
Nautilus

Ashe
Pick
Graves

Nocturne
Pick
Morgana

Taric
Pick
Irelia

Karthus
Pick
Alistar
    
CLG.Logo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCrs EU
2[showhide]1

Lulu
Ban
Anivia

Ahri
Ban
Kog'Maw

Shen
Ban
Urgot

Soraka
Pick
Nautilus

Karthus
Pick
Jax

Maokai
Pick
Ashe

Corki
Pick
Janna

Malphite
Pick
Morgana
    
DYNALogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngMTW.
1[showhide]0

Alistar
Ban
Urgot

Karthus
Ban
Jax

Shen
Ban
Soraka

Ryze
Pick
Kog'Maw

Olaf
Pick
Janna

Taric
Pick
Trundle

Corki
Pick
Graves

Vladimir
Pick
Nidalee
    
MTW.Logo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
0[showhide]2

Jax
Ban
Karthus

Urgot
Ban
Alistar

Cassiopeia
Ban
Vladimir

Soraka
Pick
Ryze

Riven
Pick
Olaf

Shen
Pick
Graves

Sivir
Pick
Janna

Ziggs
Pick
Shyvana
    
SKSK Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCRS
0[showhide]1

Kennen
Ban
Anivia

Karthus
Ban
Ryze

Urgot
Ban
Shen

Jax
Pick
Kog'Maw

Sivir
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Soraka
Pick
Alistar

Nautilus
Pick
Malphite

Kassadin
Pick
Ahri
    
CRSTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
SK Gaminglogo std.pngSK
1[showhide]1

Ryze
Ban
Kennen

Anivia
Ban
Malphite

Nautilus
Ban
Kog'Maw

Shen
Pick
Urgot

Nocturne
Pick
Jax

Alistar
Pick
Soraka

Vayne
Pick
Shyvana

Ahri
Pick
Kassadin
    
CRSTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
SK Gaminglogo std.pngSK
2[showhide]1

Kassadin
Ban
Kennen

Urgot
Ban
Malphite

Shen
Ban
Jax

Nautilus
Pick
Janna

Kog'Maw
Pick
Irelia

Jarvan IV
Pick
Ashe

Leona
Pick
Shyvana

Graves
Pick
Ahri

Loser's Round 5[edit]

Show Loser's Round 5Hide Loser's Round 5
    
CLG.Logo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
1[showhide]0

Nautilus
Ban
Anivia

Darius
Ban
Shen

Alistar
Ban
Urgot

Kog'Maw
Pick
Soraka

Maokai
Pick
Orianna

Leona
Pick
Sejuani

Irelia
Pick
Ezreal

Karthus
Pick
Riven
    
ORBOrbitlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCLG.
1[showhide]1

Anivia
Ban
Alistar

Janna
Ban
Darius

Urgot
Ban
Nautilus

Shen
Pick
Soraka

Tristana
Pick
Kog'Maw

Lulu
Pick
Jax

Morgana
Pick
Maokai

Vladimir
Pick
Corki
    
CLG.Logo std.png
vs
Orbitlogo std.pngORB
2[showhide]1

Alistar
Ban
Anivia

Darius
Ban
Urgot

Shen
Ban
Kog'Maw

Nautilus
Pick
Soraka

Leona
Pick
Corki

Tristana
Pick
Morgana

Irelia
Pick
Amumu

Karthus
Pick
Jax
    
CRSTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
1[showhide]0

Cassiopeia
Ban
Kog'Maw

Vladimir
Ban
Jax

Ryze
Ban
Ahri

Shen
Pick
Graves

Soraka
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Urgot
Pick
Janna

Malphite
Pick
Shyvana

Karthus
Pick
Orianna
    
DYNALogo std.png
vs
Team Curselogo std.pngCRS
1[showhide]1

Karthus
Ban
Vladimir

Kog'Maw
Ban
Urgot

Shen
Ban
Cassiopeia

Jax
Pick
Nautilus

Janna
Pick
Graves

Olaf
Pick
Malphite

Corki
Pick
Alistar

Ryze
Pick
Morgana
    
CRSTeam Curselogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
1[showhide]2

Olaf
Ban
Karthus

Vladimir
Ban
Kog'Maw

Ryze
Ban
Ahri

Shen
Pick
Jax

Corki
Pick
Urgot

Lee Sin
Pick
Morgana

Cassiopeia
Pick
Janna

Leona
Pick
Riven

Loser's Round 6[edit]

Show Loser's Round 6Hide Loser's Round 6
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCLG.
0[showhide]1

Anivia
Ban
Nautilus

Irelia
Ban
Urgot

Ahri
Ban
Nidalee

Kog'Maw
Pick
Nocturne

Shen
Pick
Leona

Graves
Pick
Corki

Alistar
Pick
Karthus

Trundle
Pick
Malphite
    
CLG.Logo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
1[showhide]1

Nidalee
Ban
Anivia

Nautilus
Ban
Kog'Maw

Twisted Fate
Ban
Urgot

Alistar
Pick
Graves

Corki
Pick
Shen

Nocturne
Pick
Yorick

Renekton
Pick
Ryze

Karthus
Pick
Taric
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngCLG.
2[showhide]1

Anivia
Ban
Yorick

Ahri
Ban
Urgot

Kog'Maw
Ban
Shen

Nautilus
Pick
Soraka

Graves
Pick
Corki

Taric
Pick
Irelia

Ryze
Pick
Maokai

Vladimir
Pick
Karthus
    
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
1[showhide]0

Jax
Ban
Twisted Fate

Nocturne
Ban
Shen

Urgot
Ban
Galio

Nautilus
Pick
Olaf

Graves
Pick
Janna

Sona
Pick
Corki

Anivia
Pick
Ryze

Kennen
Pick
Vladimir
    
DYNALogo std.png
vs
Fnaticlogo std.pngFNC
1[showhide]1

Shen
Ban
Urgot

Twisted Fate
Ban
Jax

Anivia
Ban
Nocturne

Janna
Pick
Graves

Olaf
Pick
Nautilus

Corki
Pick
Galio

Vladimir
Pick
Soraka

Irelia
Pick
Riven
    
FNCFnaticlogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
1[showhide]2

Irelia
Ban
Twisted Fate

Nocturne
Ban
Shen

Urgot
Ban
Anivia

Jax
Pick
Janna

Nautilus
Pick
Olaf

Graves
Pick
Nidalee

Kog'Maw
Pick
Corki

Sona
Pick
Ahri

Finals Bracket[edit]

Show Finals BracketHide Finals Bracket

Winner's Bracket Final[edit]

    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Dignitaslogo std.pngDIG
1[showhide]0

Alistar
Ban
Karthus

Soraka
Ban
Ahri

Ryze
Ban
Maokai

Janna
Pick
Morgana

Ashe
Pick
Urgot

Nocturne
Pick
Taric

Vladimir
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Kennen
Pick
Akali
    
DIGDignitaslogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
0[showhide]2

Karthus
Ban
Alistar

Ahri
Ban
Urgot

Nocturne
Ban
Ryze

Soraka
Pick
Graves

Corki
Pick
Janna

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Nautilus

Kog'Maw
Pick
Kennen

Vladimir
Pick
Kayle

Loser's Bracket Semifinal[edit]

    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Logo std.pngDYNA
1[showhide]0

Riven
Ban
Twisted Fate

Olaf
Ban
Urgot

Morgana
Ban
Ryze

Shen
Pick
Graves

Corki
Pick
Janna

Galio
Pick
Vladimir

Nidalee
Pick
Dr. Mundo

Cassiopeia
Pick
Irelia
    
DYNALogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
0[showhide]2

Twisted Fate
Ban
Olaf

Nidalee
Ban
Shen

Vladimir
Ban
Urgot

Jax
Pick
Graves

Ryze
Pick
Nautilus

Corki
Pick
Morgana

Shyvana
Pick
Taric

Soraka
Pick
Malphite

Loser's Bracket Final[edit]

    
DIGDignitaslogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
0[showhide]1

Twisted Fate
Ban
Yorick

Nidalee
Ban
Vladimir

Ahri
Ban
Shen

Soraka
Pick
Urgot

Sivir
Pick
Nautilus

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Janna

Karthus
Pick
Anivia

Olaf
Pick
Malphite
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Dignitaslogo std.pngDIG
2[showhide]0

Vladimir
Ban
Anivia

Olaf
Ban
Nidalee

Yorick
Ban
Malphite

Shen
Pick
Urgot

Alistar
Pick
Soraka

Nautilus
Pick
Morgana

Ryze
Pick
Nocturne

Vayne
Pick
Udyr

Grand Final[edit]

    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
1[showhide]0

Alistar
Ban
Kennen

Soraka
Ban
Vladimir

Urgot
Ban
Morgana

Janna
Pick
Shen

Graves
Pick
Nautilus

Nocturne
Pick
Galio

Karthus
Pick
Corki

Kayle
Pick
Ryze
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
1[showhide]1

Vladimir
Ban
Alistar

Nocturne
Ban
Urgot

Kennen
Ban
Nidalee

Shen
Pick
Graves

Leona
Pick
Nautilus

Ezreal
Pick
Janna

Yorick
Pick
Kayle

Cassiopeia
Pick
Karthus
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
1[showhide]2

Alistar
Ban
Vladimir

Urgot
Ban
Kennen

Yorick
Ban
Nocturne

Janna
Pick
Soraka

Ashe
Pick
Shen

Dr. Mundo
Pick
Malphite

Olaf
Pick
Kog'Maw

Morgana
Pick
Ahri
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
1[showhide]0

Alistar
Ban
Kennen

Shen
Ban
Vladimir

Soraka
Ban
Urgot

Janna
Pick
Nocturne

Graves
Pick
Taric

Nautilus
Pick
Cassiopeia

Karthus
Pick
Corki

Kayle
Pick
Yorick
    
CLG PrimeCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
1[showhide]1

Kennen
Ban
Alistar

Vladimir
Ban
Shen

Nocturne
Ban
Urgot

Nautilus
Pick
Soraka

Vayne
Pick
Graves

Sona
Pick
Karthus

Kassadin
Pick
Maokai

Nidalee
Pick
Jax
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG Prime
2[showhide]1

Alistar
Ban
Kennen

Shen
Ban
Vladimir

Soraka
Ban
Urgot

Janna
Pick
Nautilus

Corki
Pick
Graves

Nocturne
Pick
Nidalee

Karthus
Pick
Sona

Kayle
Pick
Kassadin