We have begun migration of most wikis to our new host, Amazon Web Services. All but the top 100 wikis are in read-only mode until the migration is complete. Estimated completion: End of Week.

2017 World Championship

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

2017 Season   Scoreboards   BEST.GG   Other Contents   Regional Qualifiers   Past Seasons    



2017 World Championship
2017 World Championship.png
League Information
Patch: 7.18
Organizer: Riot Games
Event Type: Offline
Country: China China
Prize pool: $2,130,000 + Fan Contribution
Start Date: 2017-09-23
End Date: 2017-11-04
Statistics: BestGG.png
Social Media Links
WebIcon.png StreamSite.png FacebookIcon.png TwitterIcon.png YoutubeIcon.png
Sponsors/Partners
Acer T Mobile
Tournament Venue
Play-In + Group Stage: Wuhan Sports Center Gymnasium
Quarterfinals: Guangzhou Gymnasium
Semifinals: Shanghai Oriental Sports Center
Final: Beijing National Stadium
On-Air Team
On-Air Team


The 2017 League of Legends World Championship series, will follow up the 2016 World Championship which was held in North America. This year, the tournament will be held in 4 different locations throughout China.

Stream


Format

  • 24 Teams
    • 3 teams from South Korea, China, North America, Europe and Taiwan/Hong Kong/Macau
    • 1 team from Brazil, Latin America North, Latin America South, Japan, Oceania, Turkey, Southeast Asia and CIS/Russia.
    • +1 team from the Wildcard region with the highest rank finish at the 2017 Mid-Season Invitational.
  • Play-In Stage (Show/Hide)
  • Round 1:
    • 12 Teams
      • #3 seed from China, North America, Europe and Taiwan/Hong Kong/Macau.
      • 1 team from Brazil, Latin America North, Latin America South, Japan, Oceania, Turkey, Southeast Asia and CIS/Russia.
    • 4 groups of 3 (randomly sorted)
    • Double round robin. All matches are best of 1.
    • Top 2 teams will advance to the next stage.
  • Round 2:
    • 8 Teams
      • #1 Team vs #2 Team (randomly paired)
    • Winners qualify for the Group Stage.
  • Group Stage: (Show/Hide)
  • 16 Teams
    • 3 Teams from South Korea
    • #1 and #2 seeds from China, North America, Europe, Taiwan/Hong Kong/Macau.
    • 4 Teams from Play-In Stage
    • 1 Team from the Wildcard Region with the highest rank at 2017 MSI.
  • Groups will be decided through a live Group Draw Show on TBD.
  • Double Round Robin tournament. All matches are best of 1.
  • Top two teams from each group will advance to the Knockout Stage.
  • Knockout Stage: (Show/Hide)
  • 8 Teams
  • #1 vs. #2 teams from each group will face one another in the bracket.
  • Single Elimination Bracket. All matches are best of 5.

Notes

  • GPL earned a spot in the Group Stage as they ended at 5th-6th place in 2017 MSI. (Highest among all Wildcard Regions)
  • 1907 Fenerbahce: Crash to replace Move. Read more HERE

Prize Pool

USD 2,250,000 + Fan Contribution is spread among the teams as follows:
Place % per Team Prize (USD) Team
Gold.png 1st 37.5%
Unknown
Silver.png 2nd 13.5%
Unknown
SF.png 3rd-4th 7%
(14% Total)

Unknown

Unknown
5th-8th 4%
(16% Total)

Unknown

Unknown

Unknown

Unknown
9th-12th 2.25%
(9% Total)

EDward Gaming

Team SoloMid

G2 Esports

GIGABYTE Marines
13th-16th 1.25%
(5% Total)

ahq e-Sports Club

Flash Wolves

1907 Fenerbahçe

Immortals
17th-20th 0.75%
(3% Total)

Lyon Gaming

HK Attitude

Team oNe eSports

Young Generation
21st-24th 0.5%
(2% Total)

Rampage

Kaos Latin Gamers

LG Dire Wolves

Gambit.CIS
  • 25% of the Championship Ashe skin sales is added to the prize pool as contributions from fans.

Play-in Stage

(Show/Hide Play-in Stage)

Participants

  • Country of birth is used.
LPL.png #3 Seed from LPL
Team WE
Top Laner China 957
Jungler China Condi
Mid Laner China xiye
AD Carry South Korea Mystic
Support South Korea Zero
Sub Support South Korea Ben
NA LCS.png #3 Seed from NALCS
Cloud9
Top Laner South Korea Impact
Jungler USA Contractz
Mid Laner Denmark Jensen
AD Carry USA Sneaky
Support Canada Smoothie
Sub Top Laner South Korea Ray
EU LCS.png #3 Seed from EULCS
Fnatic
Top Laner France sOAZ
Jungler Denmark Broxah
Mid Laner Denmark Caps
AD Carry Sweden Rekkles
Support Denmark Jesiz
Sub Mid Laner Netherlands Special
LMS logo.png #3 Seed from LMS
HK Attitude
Top Laner South Korea Riris
Jungler Hong Kong GodKwai
Mid Laner Taiwan M1ssion
AD Carry Hong Kong Unified
Support Hong Kong Kaiwing
Sub Jungler Taiwan Gemini
CBLoL.png Winner of CBLoL
Team oNe eSports
Top Laner Brazil VVvert
Jungler Brazil 4LaN
Mid Laner Brazil Brucer
AD Carry Brazil Absolut
Support Brazil RedBert
Sub Mid Laner Brazil Marf
LJL.png Winner of LJL
Rampage
Top Laner Japan Evi
Jungler South Korea Tussle
Mid Laner Japan Ramune
AD Carry Japan YutoriMoyasi
Support South Korea Dara
Substitute Japan TETE
GPL 2017 Spring.png #2 Seed GPL
Young Generation
Top Laner Vietnam Ren
Jungler Vietnam Venus
Mid Laner Vietnam Naul
AD Carry Vietnam BigKoro
Support Vietnam Palette
Sub Top Laner Vietnam NhocTy
TCL Logo.png Winner of TCL
1907 Fenerbahçe
Top Laner Turkey Thaldrin
Jungler South Korea Crash
Mid Laner South Korea Frozen
AD Carry Turkey padden
Support Turkey Japone
Sub Mid Laner Turkey WaenA
LCL.png Winner of LCL
Gambit.CIS
Top Laner Ukraine PvPStejos
Jungler Russia Diamondprox
Mid Laner Ukraine Kira
AD Carry Latvia Blasting
Support Armenia EDward
Sub AD Carry Russia Tauren
2017CLS logo.png Winner of CLS
Kaos Latin Gamers
Top Laner Uruguay MANTARRAYA
Jungler Chile Tierwulf
Mid Laner Chile Plugo
AD Carry Argentina Fix
Support Chile Slow
Sub AD Carry Chile Focho
LLN logo.png Winner of LLN
Lyon Gaming
Top Laner Mexico Jirall
Jungler Peru Oddie
Mid Laner Mexico Seiya
AD Carry Argentina WhiteLotus
Support Argentina Genthix
Sub AD Carry Mexico MarioMe

Round 1

Group A

Group Rankings
1. LPL.png
Team WE
4-0
2. LLN logo.png
Lyon Gaming
2-2
3. LCL.png
Gambit.CIS
0-4

Group B

Group Rankings
1. NA LCS.png
Cloud9
4-0
2. CBLoL.png
Team oNe eSports
2-3
3. OPL Logo.png
LG Dire Wolves
1-4


Group C

Group Rankings
1. EU LCS.png
Fnatic
3-1
2. GPL 2017 Spring.png
Young Generation
2-2
3. 2017CLS logo.png
Kaos Latin Gamers
1-3

Group D

Group Rankings
1. TCL Logo.png
1907 Fenerbahçe
4-1
2. LMS logo.png
HK Attitude
3-2
3. LJL.png
Rampage
0-4

Round 2

Show Results


  Match A (Bo5)
     
 NA LCS.png 
C9
 LLN logo.png 
LYN
  Match B (Bo5)
     
 EU LCS.png 
FNC
 LMS logo.png 
HKA
  Match C (Bo5)
     
 TCL Logo.png 
FB
 CBLoL.png 
oNe
  Match D (Bo5)
     
 LPL.png 
WE
 GPL 2017 Spring.png 
YG

Group Stage

Participants

  • Country of birth is used.

Pool 1

Ogn logo.png #1 Seed from LCK
Longzhu Gaming
Top Laner South Korea Khan
Jungler South Korea Cuzz
Mid Laner South Korea Bdd
AD Carry South Korea PraY
Support South Korea GorillA
Sub Top Laner South Korea Rascal
LPL.png #1 Seed from LPL
EDward Gaming
Top Laner China Mouse
Jungler China Clearlove7
Mid Laner South Korea Scout
AD Carry China iBoy
Support China Meiko
Sub Top Laner China Audi
EU LCS.png #1 Seed from EULCS
G2 Esports
Top Laner South Korea Expect
Jungler South Korea Trick
Mid Laner Croatia Perkz
AD Carry Denmark Zven
Support Spain Mithy
Sub Jungler Denmark Hoang
LMS logo.png #1 Seed from LMS
Flash Wolves
Top Laner Taiwan MMD
Jungler Taiwan Karsa
Mid Laner Taiwan Maple
AD Carry Taiwan Betty
Support Taiwan SwordArt
Sub Top Laner Taiwan Cyo

Pool 2

Ogn logo.png #2 Seed from LCK
SK Telecom T1
Top Laner South Korea Huni
Jungler South Korea Peanut
Mid Laner South Korea Faker
AD Carry South Korea Bang
Support South Korea Wolf
Sub Jungler South Korea Blank
Ogn logo.png #3 Seed from LCK
Samsung Galaxy
Top Laner South Korea CuVee
Jungler South Korea Ambition
Mid Laner South Korea Crown
AD Carry South Korea Ruler
Support South Korea CoreJJ
Sub Jungler South Korea Haru
LPL.png #2 Seed from LPL
Royal Never Give Up
Top Laner China LetMe
Jungler China mlxg
Mid Laner China Xiaohu
AD Carry China Uzi
Support China Ming
Sub Jungler China Y1HAN
NA LCS.png #2 Seed from NALCS
Immortals
Top Laner South Korea Flame
Jungler Philippines Xmithie
Mid Laner USA Pobelter
AD Carry China Cody Sun
Support South Korea Olleh
Sub Jungler Canada AnDa
EU LCS.png #2 Seed from EULCS
Misfits
Top Laner United Kingdom Alphari
Jungler United Kingdom Maxlore
Mid Laner Germany PowerOfEvil
AD Carry France Hans Sama
Support South Korea IgNar
Sub Support Finland Hiiva
LMS logo.png #2 Seed from LMS
ahq e-Sports Club
Top Laner Taiwan Ziv
Jungler Taiwan Mountain
Mid Laner Taiwan Westdoor
AD Carry Taiwan AN
Support Taiwan Albis
Sub Mid Laner Singapore Chawy
Gpllogo small.png #1 Seed GPL
GIGABYTE Marines
Top Laner Vietnam Archie
Jungler Vietnam Levi
Mid Laner Vietnam Optimus
AD Carry Vietnam NoWay
Support Vietnam Sya
Sub Top Laner Vietnam Nevan

Play-In Winners

NA LCS.png Winner of Match A
Cloud9
Top Laner South Korea Impact
Jungler USA Contractz
Mid Laner Denmark Jensen
AD Carry USA Sneaky
Support Canada Smoothie
Sub Top Laner South Korea Ray
EU LCS.png Winner of Match B
Fnatic
Top Laner France sOAZ
Jungler Denmark Broxah
Mid Laner Denmark Caps
AD Carry Sweden Rekkles
Support Denmark Jesiz
Sub Mid Laner Netherlands Special
TCL Logo.png Winner of Match C
1907 Fenerbahçe
Top Laner Turkey Thaldrin
Jungler South Korea Crash
Mid Laner South Korea Frozen
AD Carry Turkey padden
Support Turkey Japone
Sub Mid Laner Turkey WaenA
LPL.png Winner of Match D
Team WE
Top Laner China 957
Jungler China Condi
Mid Laner China xiye
AD Carry South Korea Mystic
Support South Korea Zero
Sub Support South Korea Ben

Results

Group A

Group Rankings
1. Ogn logo.png
SK Telecom T1
5-1
2. NA LCS.png
Cloud9
3-3
3. LPL.png
EDward Gaming
2-4
4. LMS logo.png
ahq e-Sports Club
2-4

Group B

Group Rankings
1. Ogn logo.png
Longzhu Gaming
6-0
2. EU LCS.png
Fnatic
4-4
3. GPL 2017 Spring.png
GIGABYTE Marines
2-5
4. NA LCS.png
Immortals
2-5

Group C

Group Rankings
1. LPL.png
Royal Never Give Up
5-1
2. Ogn logo.png
Samsung Galaxy
4-2
3. EU LCS.png
G2 Esports
3-3
4. TCL Logo.png
1907 Fenerbahçe
0-6

Group D

Group Rankings
1. LPL.png
Team WE
5-1
2. EU LCS.png
Misfits
4-3
3. NA LCS.png
Team SoloMid
3-4
4. LMS logo.png
Flash Wolves
1-5

Knockout Stage

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                     
 LPL.png 
Royal Never Give Up
 EU LCS.png 
Fnatic
  
  
 Ogn logo.png 
SK Telecom T1
 EU LCS.png 
Misfits
  
  
 LPL.png 
Team WE
 NA LCS.png 
Cloud9
  
  
 Ogn logo.png 
Longzhu Gaming
 Ogn logo.png 
Samsung Galaxy

League/Players Distribution

  CBLoL.png 2017CLS logo.pngEU LCS.pngGPL 2017 Spring.pngOgn logo.pngLCL.pngLJL.pngLLN logo.pngLMS logo.pngLPL.pngNA LCS.pngOPL Logo.pngTCL Logo.png
Play-In
111111111111
Groups
3132331
QF
2321
SF
NYD
Final
NYD
Winner
NYD

  Argentina ArmeniaAustraliaBrazilCanadaChileChinaCroatiaDenmarkFranceGermanyHong KongJapanSouth KoreaLatviaMalaysiaMexicoNew ZealandPeruPhilippinesSpainRussiaSingaporeSwedenTaiwanTurkeyUkraineUnited KingdomUSAUruguayVietnam
Play-In
31351334133101121111132215
Groups
1141721271111103256
QF
1842119122
SF
NYD
Final
NYD
Winner
NYD


  • Based on Country of Birth.
  • Subs are not added unless they play.
  • Current rosters are from lolesports.com
  • Play-In Stage:
    • Ben added for Team WE.
  • Group Stage:
    • Chawy added for ahq.
    • Sya added for GAM.
    • Rascal added for LZ.
    • Blank added for SKT.

Schedule

Knockout Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
QF
LZ
vs.
SSG
[Show] 2017-10-19 16:00 HKT 2017-10-19T08:00:00+00:00
QF
SKT
vs.
MSF
[Show] 2017-10-20 16:00 HKT 2017-10-20T08:00:00+00:00
QF
RNG
vs.
FNC
[Show] 2017-10-21 16:00 HKT 2017-10-21T08:00:00+00:00
QF
WE
vs.
C9
[Show] 2017-10-22 16:00 HKT 2017-10-22T08:00:00+00:00
SF SF [Show] 2017-10-28 15:30 HKT 2017-10-28T07:30:00+00:00
SF SF [Show] 2017-10-29 15:30 HKT 2017-10-29T07:30:00+00:00
Final Final [Show]

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Opening Ceremony Opening Ceremony [Show] 2017-10-05 15:00 HKT 2017-10-05T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
RNG
vs.
FB
[Show] 2017-10-05 15:30 HKT 2017-10-05T07:30:00+00:00 1
Group C
G2
vs.
SSG
[Show] 2017-10-05 16:30 HKT 2017-10-05T08:30:00+00:00 1
Group B
LZ
vs.
IMT
[Show] 2017-10-05 17:30 HKT 2017-10-05T09:30:00+00:00 1
Group B
FNC
vs.
GAM
[Show] 2017-10-05 18:30 HKT 2017-10-05T10:30:00+00:00 1
Group A
SKT
vs.
C9
[Show] 2017-10-05 19:30 HKT 2017-10-05T11:30:00+00:00 1
Group A
EDG
vs.
ahq
[Show] 2017-10-05 20:30 HKT 2017-10-05T12:30:00+00:00 1

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Group D
FW
vs.
TSM
[Show] 2017-10-06 15:00 HKT 2017-10-06T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
WE
vs.
MSF
[Show] 2017-10-06 16:00 HKT 2017-10-06T08:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
IMT
vs.
FNC
[Show] 2017-10-06 17:00 HKT 2017-10-06T09:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
LZ
vs.
GAM
[Show] 2017-10-06 18:00 HKT 2017-10-06T10:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
ahq
vs.
C9
[Show] 2017-10-06 19:00 HKT 2017-10-06T11:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
EDG
vs.
SKT
[Show] 2017-10-06 20:00 HKT 2017-10-06T12:00:00+00:00 1

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Group D
TSM
vs.
WE
[Show] 2017-10-07 15:00 HKT 2017-10-07T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
FW
vs.
MSF
[Show] 2017-10-07 16:00 HKT 2017-10-07T08:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
G2
vs.
FB
[Show] 2017-10-07 17:00 HKT 2017-10-07T09:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
SSG
vs.
RNG
[Show] 2017-10-07 18:00 HKT 2017-10-07T10:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
SKT
vs.
ahq
[Show] 2017-10-07 19:00 HKT 2017-10-07T11:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
C9
vs.
EDG
[Show] 2017-10-07 20:00 HKT 2017-10-07T12:00:00+00:00 1

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Group D
WE
vs.
FW
[Show] 2017-10-08 15:00 HKT 2017-10-08T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
MSF
vs.
TSM
[Show] 2017-10-08 16:00 HKT 2017-10-08T08:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
GAM
vs.
IMT
[Show] 2017-10-08 17:00 HKT 2017-10-08T09:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
FNC
vs.
LZ
[Show] 2017-10-08 18:00 HKT 2017-10-08T10:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
FB
vs.
SSG
[Show] 2017-10-08 19:00 HKT 2017-10-08T11:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
RNG
vs.
G2
[Show] 2017-10-08 20:00 HKT 2017-10-08T12:00:00+00:00 1

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Group B
IMT
vs.
GAM
[Show] 2017-10-12 12:00 HKT 2017-10-12T04:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
LZ
vs.
FNC
[Show] 2017-10-12 13:00 HKT 2017-10-12T05:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
FNC
vs.
IMT
[Show] 2017-10-12 14:00 HKT 2017-10-12T06:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
GAM
vs.
LZ
[Show] 2017-10-12 15:00 HKT 2017-10-12T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
GAM
vs.
FNC
[Show] 2017-10-12 16:00 HKT 2017-10-12T08:00:00+00:00 1
Group B
IMT
vs.
LZ
[Show] 2017-10-12 17:00 HKT 2017-10-12T09:00:00+00:00 1
Tiebreaker
FNC
vs.
IMT
[Show] 2017-10-12 18:00 HKT 2017-10-12T10:00:00+00:00 1
Tiebreaker
GAM
vs.
FNC
[Show] 2017-10-12 19:00 HKT 2017-10-12T11:00:00+00:00 1

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Group C
G2
vs.
RNG
[Show] 2017-10-13 12:00 HKT 2017-10-13T04:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
SSG
vs.
FB
[Show] 2017-10-13 13:00 HKT 2017-10-13T05:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
SSG
vs.
G2
[Show] 2017-10-13 14:00 HKT 2017-10-13T06:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
FB
vs.
RNG
[Show] 2017-10-13 15:00 HKT 2017-10-13T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
FB
vs.
G2
[Show] 2017-10-13 16:00 HKT 2017-10-13T08:00:00+00:00 1
Group C
RNG
vs.
SSG
[Show] 2017-10-13 17:00 HKT 2017-10-13T09:00:00+00:00 1

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Group D
MSF
vs.
FW
[Show] 2017-10-14 12:00 HKT 2017-10-14T04:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
WE
vs.
TSM
[Show] 2017-10-14 13:00 HKT 2017-10-14T05:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
FW
vs.
WE
[Show] 2017-10-14 14:00 HKT 2017-10-14T06:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
TSM
vs.
MSF
[Show] 2017-10-14 15:00 HKT 2017-10-14T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
TSM
vs.
FW
[Show] 2017-10-14 16:00 HKT 2017-10-14T08:00:00+00:00 1
Group D
MSF
vs.
WE
[Show] 2017-10-14 17:00 HKT 2017-10-14T09:00:00+00:00 1
Tiebreaker
MSF
vs.
TSM
[Show] 2017-10-14 18:00 HKT 2017-10-14T10:00:00+00:00 1

Group Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Group A
ahq
vs.
SKT
[Show] 2017-10-15 12:00 HKT 2017-10-15T04:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
EDG
vs.
C9
[Show] 2017-10-15 13:00 HKT 2017-10-15T05:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
ahq
vs.
EDG
[Show] 2017-10-15 14:00 HKT 2017-10-15T06:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
C9
vs.
SKT
[Show] 2017-10-15 15:00 HKT 2017-10-15T07:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
C9
vs.
ahq
[Show] 2017-10-15 16:00 HKT 2017-10-15T08:00:00+00:00 1
Group A
SKT
vs.
EDG
[Show] 2017-10-15 17:00 HKT 2017-10-15T09:00:00+00:00 1

Play-In Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
Opening Ceremony Opening Ceremony [Show] 2017-09-23 13:00 HKT 2017-09-23T05:00:00+00:00
R1
WE
vs.
LYN
[Show] 2017-09-23 13:30 HKT 2017-09-23T05:30:00+00:00 1
R1
C9
vs.
oNe
[Show] 2017-09-23 14:30 HKT 2017-09-23T06:30:00+00:00 1
R1
GMB.CIS
vs.
LYN
[Show] 2017-09-23 15:30 HKT 2017-09-23T07:30:00+00:00 1
R1
DW
vs.
C9
[Show] 2017-09-23 16:30 HKT 2017-09-23T08:30:00+00:00 1
R1
GMB.CIS
vs.
WE
[Show] 2017-09-23 17:30 HKT 2017-09-23T09:30:00+00:00 1
R1
DW
vs.
oNe
[Show] 2017-09-23 18:30 HKT 2017-09-23T10:30:00+00:00 1

Play-In Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
R1
oNe
vs.
C9
[Show] 2017-09-24 13:00 HKT 2017-09-24T05:00:00+00:00 1
R1
LYN
vs.
WE
[Show] 2017-09-24 14:00 HKT 2017-09-24T06:00:00+00:00 1
R1
C9
vs.
DW
[Show] 2017-09-24 15:00 HKT 2017-09-24T07:00:00+00:00 1
R1
LYN
vs.
GMB.CIS
[Show] 2017-09-24 16:00 HKT 2017-09-24T08:00:00+00:00 1
R1
oNe
vs.
DW
[Show] 2017-09-24 17:00 HKT 2017-09-24T09:00:00+00:00 1
R1
WE
vs.
GMB.CIS
[Show] 2017-09-24 18:00 HKT 2017-09-24T10:00:00+00:00 1
Tiebreaker
oNe
vs.
DW
[Show] 2017-09-24 19:00 HKT 2017-09-24T11:00:00+00:00 1

Play-In Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
R1
YG
vs.
KLG
[Show] 2017-09-25 13:00 HKT 2017-09-25T05:00:00+00:00 1
R1
RPG
vs.
HKA
[Show] 2017-09-25 14:00 HKT 2017-09-25T06:00:00+00:00 1
R1
FNC
vs.
KLG
[Show] 2017-09-25 15:00 HKT 2017-09-25T07:00:00+00:00 1
R1
HKA
vs.
FB
[Show] 2017-09-25 16:00 HKT 2017-09-25T08:00:00+00:00 1
R1
YG
vs.
FNC
[Show] 2017-09-25 17:00 HKT 2017-09-25T09:00:00+00:00 1
R1
RPG
vs.
FB
[Show] 2017-09-25 18:00 HKT 2017-09-25T10:00:00+00:00 1

Play-In Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
R1
HKA
vs.
RPG
[Show] 2017-09-26 13:00 HKT 2017-09-26T05:00:00+00:00 1
R1
KLG
vs.
YG
[Show] 2017-09-26 14:00 HKT 2017-09-26T06:00:00+00:00 1
R1
FB
vs.
RPG
[Show] 2017-09-26 15:00 HKT 2017-09-26T07:00:00+00:00 1
R1
KLG
vs.
FNC
[Show] 2017-09-26 16:00 HKT 2017-09-26T08:00:00+00:00 1
R1
FB
vs.
HKA
[Show] 2017-09-26 17:00 HKT 2017-09-26T09:00:00+00:00 1
R1
FNC
vs.
YG
[Show] 2017-09-26 18:00 HKT 2017-09-26T10:00:00+00:00 1
Tiebreaker
HKA
vs.
FB
[Show] 2017-09-26 19:00 HKT 2017-09-26T11:00:00+00:00 1

Play-In Stage
Round Match Result Event Time Your Time Countdown VoDs
R2
C9
vs.
LYN
[Show] 2017-09-28 11:00 HKT 2017-09-28T03:00:00+00:00 12345
R2
FNC
vs.
HKA
[Show] 2017-09-28 16:00 HKT 2017-09-28T08:00:00+00:00 12345
R2
FB
vs.
oNe
[Show] 2017-09-29 11:00 HKT 2017-09-29T03:00:00+00:00 12345
R2
WE
vs.
YG
[Show] 2017-09-29 16:00 HKT 2017-09-29T08:00:00+00:00 12345


Discussions

blog comments powered by Disqus

References