Benelux Premier League/Season 2 and 3

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Season 2[edit]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1Sour Savourylogo std.pngSour Savoury3 - 0100%3W
2Brussels Guardianslogo std.pngBrussels Guardians2 - 167%1L
3Defusekidslogo std.pngDefusekids1 - 233%1W
4Solwing Esportslogo std.pngSolwing Esports0 - 30%3L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One2 - 167%2W
2Team Echo Zululogo std.pngTeam Echo Zulu2 - 167%1L
3Team Arcadelogo std.pngTeam Arcade1 - 233%1W
4MCon esportslogo std.pngmCon esports1 - 233%2L
Round 1
Qualification Match
Legion Gaming (European Team)logo std.pngLG
1
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
2
Brussels Guardianslogo std.pngBG
2
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
1
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
2
Team Arcadelogo std.pngTA
0
Solwing Esportslogo std.pngsW
2
MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN
1
Round 2
Qualification Match
Legion Gaming (European Team)logo std.pngLG
2
Brussels Guardianslogo std.pngBG
1
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
0
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
2
Team Arcadelogo std.pngTA
0
Solwing Esportslogo std.pngsW
2
Round 3
Qualification Match
Brussels Guardianslogo std.pngBG
0
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
2
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
2
Solwing Esportslogo std.pngsW
1
Round 4
Qualification Match
Brussels Guardianslogo std.pngBG
2
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
0
Semifinals
Legion Gaming (European Team)logo std.pngLG
0
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
3
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
3
Brussels Guardianslogo std.pngBG
0
Finals
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
3
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
0
3rd place match
Legion Gaming (European Team)logo std.pngLG
1
Brussels Guardianslogo std.pngBG
3

Season 3[edit]

Group A
TeamGamesStr
1Team Echo Zululogo std.pngTeam Echo Zulu3 - 0100%3W
2Sector Onelogo std.pngSector One2 - 167%1L
3ToxicFalcons eSportslogo std.pngToxicFalcons eSports1 - 233%1W
4Corax Gaminglogo std.pngCorax Gaming0 - 30%3L
Group B
TeamGamesStr
1Defusekidslogo std.pngDefusekids3 - 0100%3W
2Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDomme Jongens2 - 167%1L
3MCon esportslogo std.pngmCon esports1 - 233%1W
4Arctic Dawn Gaminglogo std.pngArctic Dawn Gaming0 - 30%3L
Round 1
Qualification Match
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
0
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
2
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
2
Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
0
ToxicFalcons eSportslogo std.pngTF
0
MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN
2
Corax Gaminglogo std.pngCX
2
Optimum Cowboyslogo std.pngOC
0
Round 2
Qualification Match
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
2
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
0
ToxicFalcons eSportslogo std.pngTF
1
Corax Gaminglogo std.pngCX
2
Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2
MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN
1
Round 3
Qualification Match
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
W
Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
FF
MCon esportslogo std.pngMCN
0
Corax Gaminglogo std.pngCX
2
Round 4
Qualification Match
Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
2
Corax Gaminglogo std.pngCX
0
Semifinals
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
2
Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
0
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
2
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
0
Finals
Defusekidslogo std.pngDK
3
Team Echo Zululogo std.pngEZ
0
3rd place match
Domme Jongenslogo std.pngDOM
0
Sector Onelogo std.pngS1
1