Deluxe (Klemen Papež)

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Deluxe
UE DeLuXe 2019 Split 2.png
Background Information
NameKlemen Papež
Country of Birth
Slovenia
Residency
EU
Europe
Competitive
TeamGamespace Mediterranean College Esportslogo std.pngGamespace MCE
Role
Mid Laner
Favorite Champs



Soloqueue IDsDèLuXe (EUW)
Social Media & Links
Infobox LOLProslogo std.png
Infobox Twitterlogo std.png
Team History
Mar 2018 - May 2018
Phelan Gaminglogo std.pngPhelan Gaming
May 2018 - Jun 2018
CLN Viperslogo std.pngCLN Vipers
Jun 2018 - Jun 2018
Nexus Gaming (Romanian Team)logo std.pngNexus Gaming
Jul 2018 - Feb 2019
Dawn of Starslogo std.pngDawn of Stars
Nov 2018 - Nov 2018
5 Hydra Esportlogo std.png5 Hydra Esport
Apr 2019 - Apr 2019
Dawn of Starslogo std.pngDawn of Stars
Apr 2019 - Aug 2019
Upper Echelonlogo std.pngUpper Echelon
Oct 2019 - Oct 2019
The Spawn Esportslogo std.pngThe Spawn
Oct 2019 - Oct 2019
Alpaka Esportslogo std.pngAlpaka Esports
Jan 2020 - Oct 2020
Team Refuselogo std.pngTeam Refuse
Apr 2020 - Apr 2020
Auxesis Redlogo std.pngAuxesis Red
Oct 2020 - Present
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esportslogo std.pngGamespace MCE

Klemen "Deluxe" Papež is a League of Legends esports player, currently mid laner for Gamespace MCE.

There is a disambiguation page associated with the name Deluxe. One other player shares this ID.

Biography[edit]

Trivia[edit]

Tournament Results[edit]

This table shows up to the 10 most recent results. For complete results, click here.

Minimum place

Deluxe (Klemen Papež) Tournament Results
DatePlEventLast ResultRoster
2020-11-173 GLL 2020 Winter
8 - 6Blanklogo std.pngRR
Gamespace Mediterranean College Esportslogo std.pngGSMC JaxPlank,  Jens,  Deluxe,  Druxy,  Gagai,  LaFleur,  Broken,  BatBoy,  xDjiNN
2020-07-075 GLL 2020 Summer
5 - 9Blanklogo std.pngRR
Team Refuselogo std.pngRFS NorthnLights,  Noxus,  Tunaraz,  xShadezz,  Gjergsen,  Deluxe,  Celterr,  Tsiperakos,  Vaynedeta,  Uloper,  BKarv,  iConquer,  Warmind
2020-04-11NQ CBS League 2020 Qualifier 1
0 : 1Logo std.pngOI R
Auxesis Redlogo std.pngAUX.R Fok,  Faithless,  DeluXe,  Rektless,  Zeussak
2020-03-094 GLL 2020 Spring Playoffs
0 : 3Pyrsos Esportslogo std.pngPRS
Team Refuselogo std.pngRFS NorthnLights,  Kasapina,  Deluxe,  Ardenein,  Immortal,  GreeN Lnt3rn,  Warmind
2020-03-024 GLL 2020 Spring Phase B
4 - 6Blanklogo std.pngRR
Team Refuselogo std.pngRFS Compultion,  NorthnLights,  Kasapina,  Woops,  Deluxe,  Ardenein,  Immortal,  GreeN Lnt3rn,  Warmind,  Nassic,  Zira Ross
2020-01-282 GLL 2020 Spring Phase A - Group B
3 - 3Blanklogo std.pngRR
Team Refuselogo std.pngRFS Compultion,  Yaphets,  Homeless,  Woops,  Deluxe,  Ardenein,  Lowzy,  GreeN Lnt3rn,  Warmind
2020-01-11Q GLL 2020 Spring Qualifiers
3 : 1Anorthosis Famagusta Esportslogo std.pngANO
Team Refuselogo std.pngRFS Compultion,  Homeless,  DeluXe,  Ardenein,  Lowzy
2019-12-293 Slovenian Esports League Season 2 Playoffs
2 : 0Logo std.pngMORN
Logo std.pngWOOF BadPie,  Psihy,  DeluXe,  Škorjanc,  Nadro
2019-12-232 Slovenian Esports League Season 2
8 - 2Blanklogo std.pngRR
Logo std.pngWOOF BadPie,  Psihy,  DeluXe,  Škorjanc,  Nadro
2019-10-227 A1 eSports League Austria Season 4
4 - 10Blanklogo std.pngRR
Alpaka Esportslogo std.pngALP Kektz,  Habuubu,  zoiren,  DeluXe,  Crytek,  Bobo

Media[edit]

Images[edit]

Redirects

The following pages redirect here:

References