Demacia Championship/2017 Season/Team Rosters

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Baiyun Technician Collegelogo std.pngBaiyun Technician College[edit]

IDNameGame Talentslogo std.pngYoung Miracleslogo std.pngEDward Gaminglogo std.png
CN

Ci
CN

Rising
CN

Lu1
CN

An
CN

N1nI

Bilibili Gaminglogo std.pngBilibili Gaming[edit]

IDNameHaikou College of Economicslogo std.pngRoyal Never Give Uplogo std.pngSnake Esportslogo std.pngJD Gaminglogo std.png
CN

AmazingJShek Wai Ho (石偉豪)
KR

ChieftainLee Jae-yub (이재엽)
CN

SksYang Dai-Zhi (杨代智)
CN

MoleLi Hao-Yan (李昊炎)
KR

AthenaKang Ha-woon (강하운)
CN

JinjiaoXie Jin-Shan (谢金山)
KR

RoadYun Han-gil (윤한길)

Black-8logo std.pngBlack-8[edit]

IDNameYoung Glorylogo std.pngFunPlus Phoenixlogo std.png
???

xia0jiu
CN

PolarisLi Xiang (李想)
???

BTboy
CN

pipiChen Liang (陈亮)
???

Hyc

EDward Gaminglogo std.pngEDward Gaming[edit]

IDNameBaiyun Technician Collegelogo std.pngRogue Warriorslogo std.pngWelogo std.pngSnake Esportslogo std.pngSnake Esportslogo std.png
KR

RayJeon Ji-won (전지원)
CN

HaroChen Wen-Lin (陈文林)
KR

ScoutLee Ye-chan (이예찬)
CN

iBoyHu Xian-Zhao (胡显昭)
CN

MeikoTian Ye (田野)

FunPlus Phoenixlogo std.pngFunPlus Phoenix[edit]

IDNameBlack-8logo std.pngWelogo std.png
KR

GimGoonKim Han-saem (김한샘)
CN

PepperHu Zhi-Wei (胡志伟)
CN

BingFeng Jin-Wei (冯津伟)
CN

LwxLin Wei-Xiang (林炜翔)
CN

CrispLiu Qing-Song (刘青松)

Game Talentslogo std.pngGame Talents1[edit]

IDNameBaiyun Technician Collegelogo std.png





1 Game Talents forfeited their match against Baiyun Technician College and did not field an eligible roster during the tournament.

Haikou College of Economicslogo std.pngHaikou College of Economics[edit]

IDNameLegend Dragonlogo std.pngBilibili Gaminglogo std.png
CN

ATMZhong Zheng-Ning
CN

APPLE
CN

QIN
CN

AWM
CN

AK47
CN

APU

Invictus Gaminglogo std.pngInvictus Gaming[edit]

IDNameJD Gaminglogo std.pngSnake Esportslogo std.pngRogue Warriorslogo std.pngJD Gaminglogo std.pngSnake Esportslogo std.png
KR

TheShyKang Seung-lok (강승록)
KR

DukeLee Ho-seong (이호성)
CN

NingGao Zhen-Ning (高振宁)
KR

RooKiESong Eui-jin (송의진)
CN

JackeyLoveYu Wen-Bo (喻文波)
CN

BaolanWang Liu-Yi (王柳羿)

JD Gaminglogo std.pngJD Gaming[edit]

IDNameMoss Seven Clublogo std.pngLgdlogo std.pngInvictus Gaminglogo std.pngBilibili Gaminglogo std.pngWelogo std.pngInvictus Gaminglogo std.png
CN

ZoomZhang Xing-Ran (张星冉)
KR

ClidKim Tae-min (김태민)
CN

YaGaoZeng Qi (曾奇)
KR

LokenLee Dong-wook (이동욱)
CN

LvMaoZuo Ming-Hao (左名豪)

Joy Dreamlogo std.pngJoy Dream[edit]

IDNameStar Horn Royal Clublogo std.pngTopsports Gaminglogo std.png
CN

AlielieHan Dong-Xu (韩东旭)
CN

upJin Wen-Jie (金文杰)
CN

RikaPeng Jun-Kai (彭俊凯)
CN

clxChen Yi (陈毅)
CN

CoriWang Hong-Yu (王鸿宇)
CN

TeeenWang Yao-Ji (王耀基)

Legend Dragonlogo std.pngLegend Dragon2[edit]

IDNameHaikou College of Economicslogo std.png





2 Legend Dragon forfeited their match against Haikou College of Economics and did not field an eligible roster during the tournament.

Lgdlogo std.pngLGD Gaming[edit]

IDNameJD Gaminglogo std.png
KR

JinooLim Jin-woo (임진우)
CN

EimyXie Dan (谢丹)
CN

YuukiHu Hao-Ming (胡浩明)
CN

FdyFu Ding-Yuan (伏鼎源)
CN

PylChen Bo (陈博)

Moss Seven Clublogo std.pngMoss Seven Club[edit]

IDNameTeam Hurricanelogo std.pngJD Gaminglogo std.png
???

Jisu2
CN

M1anhuaChen Jia-Hao (陈家豪)
KR

Bor1salKim Yeong-hoon (김영훈)
CN

X4001Zhang Yu-Ze (张雨泽)
CN

NikiXie Chao (谢超)

Oh My Dreamlogo std.pngOh My Dream[edit]

IDNameTeam Fighterlogo std.pngVicilogo std.png
CN

GuoKuiLi Wen-Jing (李文敬)
CN

catjungleChen Yi-Jie (陈艺杰)
CN

CaptainLuo Fei-Yang (罗飞扬)
???

987
CN

bluewhaleLuo Qing-Ming (罗庆铭)

Oh My Godlogo std.pngOh My God[edit]

IDNameRogue Warriorslogo std.png
CN

CasualZhang Wen-Bo (张文博)
CN

JiekouHu Zi-Xiang (胡梓翔)
CN

iconXie Tian-Yu (谢天宇)
CN

ChellyLi Yu-Zhou (李雨洲)
CN

FiveLiu Shi-Yu (刘时雨)

People's Red Wolf Gaminglogo std.pngPeople's Red Wolf Gaming[edit]

IDNameTyLoologo std.pngRogue Warriorslogo std.png
CN

SproutLi Hao-Zhen (李浩臻)
CN

BetsyJiang Jia-Feng (蒋嘉峰)
CN

bademanZhang Yu-Nong (张雨农)
CN

xinianZhang Sheng-Han (张胜寒)
CN

PuffDing Wang (丁旺)
CN

SouthwindSu Zhi-Lin (苏志林)

Rogue Warriorslogo std.pngRogue Warriors[edit]

IDNamePeople's Red Wolf Gaminglogo std.pngOh My Godlogo std.pngEDward Gaminglogo std.pngSuninglogo std.pngInvictus Gaminglogo std.png
CN

MouseChen Yu-Hao (陈宇浩)
KR

FlawlessSung Yeon-jun (성연준)
KR

DoinbKim Tae-sang (김태상)
CN

SmlzHan Jin (韩金)
CN

killuaLiu Dan-Yang (刘丹阳)

Star Horn Royal Clublogo std.pngRoyal Club[edit]

IDNameJoy Dreamlogo std.png
CN

BaiYang Zhong-He (杨忠贺)
CN

S1xuWang Kang-Can (王康灿)
CN

MaiXTian Mai (田迈)
CN

kiyomiZhang Rui (张锐)
CN

G1ftGuo Hao (郭昊)

Royal Never Give Uplogo std.pngRoyal Never Give Up[edit]

IDNameBilibili Gaminglogo std.png
CN

letmeYan Jun-Ze (严君泽)
LMS

KarsaHung Hau-Hsuan (洪浩軒)
CN

MlxgLiu Shi-Yu (刘世宇)
CN

XiaohuLi Yuan-Hao (李元浩)
CN

y4Wang Nong-Mo (王弄墨)
CN

MingShi Sen-Ming (史森明)

Snake Esportslogo std.pngSnake Esports[edit]

IDNameVicilogo std.pngBilibili Gaminglogo std.pngInvictus Gaminglogo std.pngEDward Gaminglogo std.pngInvictus Gaminglogo std.pngEDward Gaminglogo std.png
CN

FlandreLi Xuan-Jun (李炫君)
SEA

SofMLê Quang Duy
CN

GuoguoZeng Jun-Li (曾俊力)
CN

kRYST4LYang Fan (杨藩)
CN

HudieLiu Yan-Zhu (刘彦住)

Suninglogo std.pngSuning[edit]

IDNameTopsports Gaminglogo std.pngWelogo std.pngRogue Warriorslogo std.png
CN

XiaoALXie Zhen-Ying (谢镇营)
CN

H4ckerYang Zhi-Hao (杨志浩)
CN

TianGao Tian-Liang (高天亮)
CN

KnightZhuo Ding (卓定)
KR

FuryLee Jin-yong (이진용)
KR

YoonKim Byung-yoon (김병윤)

Team Fighterlogo std.pngTeam Fighter3[edit]

IDNameOh My Dreamlogo std.png





3 Team Fighter forfeited their match against Oh My Dream and did not field an eligible roster during the tournament.

Team Hurricanelogo std.pngTeam Hurricane4[edit]

IDNameMoss Seven Clublogo std.png





4 Team Hurricane forfeited their match against Moss Seven Club and did not field an eligible roster during the tournament.

Welogo std.pngTeam WE[edit]

IDNameFunPlus Phoenixlogo std.pngSuninglogo std.pngEDward Gaminglogo std.pngJD Gaminglogo std.png
CN

957Ke Chang-Yu (柯昌宇)
CN

CondiXiang Ren-Jie (向人杰)
CN

xiyeSu Han-Wei (苏汉伟)
KR

MysticJin Seong-jun (진성준)
KR

ZeroYoon Kyung-sup (윤경섭)
KR

BenNam Dong-hyun (남동현)

Topsports Gaminglogo std.pngTopsports Gaming[edit]

IDNameJoy Dreamlogo std.pngSuninglogo std.png
CN

LiesGuo Hao-Tian (郭昊天)
CN

XxXiong Yu-Long (熊宇龙)
KR

GgoongYu Byeong-jun (유병준)
CN

QiuQiuZhang Ming (张明)
CN

CatWu Yao (吴尧)

TyLoologo std.pngTyLoo[edit]

IDNamePeople's Red Wolf Gaminglogo std.png
CN

MaxPowerJiang Yu-Hui (江宇辉)
CN

GueYueXinHu Xin (胡鑫)
CN

AngeloXiang Tao (向涛)
CN

MargeFeng Lei (冯磊)
CN

ZhuangZhouZhou Yong-Chong (周永冲)

Vicilogo std.pngVici Gaming[edit]

IDNameOh My Dreamlogo std.pngSnake Esportslogo std.png
CN

MeowTian Zhi-Peng (田志鹏)
CN

LoongZhu Xiao-Long (朱小龙)
KR

CrashLee Dong-woo (이동우)
KR

EasyhoonLee Ji-hoon (이지훈)
CN

MartinTan Qi (谭琦)
CN

CavemanDuan De-Liang (段德良)

Young Glorylogo std.pngYoung Glory5[edit]

IDNameBlack-8logo std.png





5 Young Glory forfeited their match against Black-8 and did not field an eligible roster during the tournament.

Young Miracleslogo std.pngYoung Miracles6[edit]

IDNameBaiyun Technician Collegelogo std.png





6 Young Miracles forfeited their match against Baiyun Technician College and did not field an eligible roster during the tournament.