ESL European Challenger Circuit: Poland/Picks and Bans

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Show Entire PageHide Entire Page

Group Stage[edit]

Group A[edit]

Show Group AHide Group A
    
0[showhide]1
Galio
Ban
Urgot
Sona
Ban
Malphite
Karthus
Ban
Nunu
Kennen
Pick
Corki
Morgana
Pick
Shen
Alistar
Pick
Shyvana
Graves
Pick
Orianna
Amumu
Pick
Janna
    
0[showhide]1
Karthus
Ban
Shen
Kayle
Ban
Urgot
Morgana
Ban
Malphite
Nunu
Pick
Alistar
Gragas
Pick
Ahri
Corki
Pick
Taric
Riven
Pick
Ezreal
Soraka
Pick
Irelia
    
vs
0[showhide]1
Cassiopeia
Ban
Karthus
Gragas
Ban
Urgot
Sona
Ban
Malphite
Nunu
Pick
Ahri
Morgana
Pick
Maokai
Corki
Pick
Graves
Shen
Pick
Soraka
Jax
Pick
Irelia
    
1[showhide]0
Rumble
Ban
Shyvana
Shen
Ban
Malphite
Yorick
Ban
Urgot
Alistar
Pick
Orianna
Ezreal
Pick
Jax
Nunu
Pick
Taric
Morgana
Pick
Graves
Vladimir
Pick
Lee Sin
    
1[showhide]0
Ban
Ban
Ban
Ashe
Pick
Amumu
Vladimir
Pick
Morgana
Nunu
Pick
Soraka
Alistar
Pick
Irelia
Jax
Pick
Corki
    
1[showhide]0
Orianna
Ban
Gragas
Karthus
Ban
Urgot
Kayle
Ban
Malphite
Nunu
Pick
Vladimir
Maokai
Pick
Corki
Yorick
Pick
Alistar
Anivia
Pick
Kennen
Kog'Maw
Pick
Shyvana

Group B[edit]

Show Group BHide Group B
    
1[showhide]0
Vladimir
Ban
Urgot
Kassadin
Ban
Anivia
Irelia
Ban
Malphite
Alistar
Pick
Nocturne
Karthus
Pick
Shen
Leona
Pick
Kennen
Rumble
Pick
Ahri
Corki
Pick
Janna
    
1[showhide]0
Gragas
Ban
Lee Sin
Nocturne
Ban
Zilean
Malphite
Ban
Shen
Urgot
Pick
Corki
Shyvana
Pick
Soraka
Orianna
Pick
Maokai
Sona
Pick
Ahri
Jax
Pick
Darius
    
1[showhide]0
Yorick
Ban
Maokai
Shen
Ban
Anivia
Ryze
Ban
Urgot
Alistar
Pick
Nunu
Malphite
Pick
Kog'Maw
Ezreal
Pick
Shyvana
Karthus
Pick
Ahri
Rumble
Pick
Gangplank
    
1[showhide]0
Kennen
Ban
Gragas
Shen
Ban
Ahri
Vladimir
Ban
Urgot
Malphite
Pick
Ezreal
Graves
Pick
Sona
Orianna
Pick
Maokai
Irelia
Pick
Kassadin
Taric
Pick
Darius
    
vs
1[showhide]0
Maokai
Ban
Urgot
Kassadin
Ban
Orianna
Malphite
Ban
Jax
Sona
Pick
Kennen
Corki
Pick
Taric
Udyr
Pick
Irelia
Ahri
Pick
Shen
Yorick
Pick
Twisted Fate
    
1[showhide]0
Shen
Ban
Anivia
Gragas
Ban
Urgot
Malphite
Ban
Irelia
Alistar
Pick
Maokai
Ezreal
Pick
Taric
Rumble
Pick
Graves
Karthus
Pick
Lee Sin
Leona
Pick
Fiddlesticks

Playoff Bracket[edit]

Semifinals[edit]

Show SemifinalsHide Semifinals
    
0[showhide]1
Yorick
Ban
Maokai
Shen
Ban
Malphite
Shyvana
Ban
Urgot
Alistar
Pick
Ashe
Ezreal
Pick
Sona
Taric
Pick
Vladimir
Kayle
Pick
Kennen
Karthus
Pick
Udyr
    
2[showhide]0
Malphite
Ban
Yorick
Maokai
Ban
Urgot
Karthus
Ban
Shyvana
Sona
Pick
Nunu
Udyr
Pick
Orianna
Jax
Pick
Vladimir
Ezreal
Pick
Corki
Zilean
Pick
Soraka
    
0[showhide]1
Gragas
Ban
Karthus
Yorick
Ban
Urgot
Kassadin
Ban
Rumble
Alistar
Pick
Nunu
Leona
Pick
Malphite
Ezreal
Pick
Kog'Maw
Olaf
Pick
Morgana
Anivia
Pick
Jax
    
1[showhide]1
Karthus
Ban
Jax
Rumble
Ban
Yorick
Urgot
Ban
Malphite
Nunu
Pick
Kog'Maw
Ahri
Pick
Alistar
Maokai
Pick
Soraka
Corki
Pick
Shen
Irelia
Pick
Anivia
    
2[showhide]1
Jax
Ban
Karthus
Yorick
Ban
Rumble
Kassadin
Ban
Urgot
Malphite
Pick
Nunu
Corki
Pick
Kog'Maw
Leona
Pick
Anivia
Shen
Pick
Maokai
Ahri
Pick
Udyr

Grand Finals[edit]

Show Grand FinalsHide Grand Finals
    
0[showhide]1
Jax
Ban
Urgot
Yorick
Ban
Maokai
Vladimir
Ban
Alistar
Malphite
Pick
Shen
Rumble
Pick
Sona
Ezreal
Pick
Nocturne
Karthus
Pick
Corki
Leona
Pick
Kassadin
    
2[showhide]0
Maokai
Ban
Urgot
Rumble
Ban
Yorick
Alistar
Ban
Kassadin
Shen
Pick
Malphite
Nunu
Pick
Kog'Maw
Ashe
Pick
Soraka
Gragas
Pick
Nautilus
Udyr
Pick
Anivia

Third-Place Match[edit]

Show Third-Place MatchHide Third-Place Match
    
1[showhide]0
Yorick
Ban
Karthus
Malphite
Ban
Urgot
Shen
Ban
Alistar
Nunu
Pick
Ezreal
Lee Sin
Pick
Maokai
Vayne
Pick
Sona
Annie
Pick
Cassiopeia
Jax
Pick
Rumble
    
1[showhide]1
Karthus
Ban
Urgot
Alistar
Ban
Malphite
Kayle
Ban
Shen
Nunu
Pick
Amumu
Morgana
Pick
Sona
Yorick
Pick
Ezreal
Maokai
Pick
Orianna
Kog'Maw
Pick
Akali
    
1[showhide]2
Yorick
Ban
Karthus
Kog'Maw
Ban
Urgot
Nunu
Ban
Malphite
Alistar
Pick
Janna
Corki
Pick
Shen
Soraka
Pick
Gragas
Ahri
Pick
Ashe
Shyvana
Pick
Irelia