Ejsner Tournament Results |
---|
Date | Pl | Event | Last Result | Team | Roster |
---|
2024-01-07 | NQ | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 8 Open Qualifier | 0 : 1SILP
| BACK | Smokox, irote32, Domoles, ejsner, NoduGap |
2023-08-18 | 3 | Arabian League 2nd Division 2023 Summer Playoffs | | AMZ | ShdwOfChns, Sebal, Lightshaw, Ejsner, Frozenn1, Arag0rne |
2023-07-26 | 3 | Arabian League 2nd Division 2023 Summer | 9 - 5RR
| AMZ | ShdwOfChns, Spear, Sebal, Lightshaw, Ejsner, Frozenn1, Arag0rne |
2023-03-17 | 6 | LVP SL 2nd Division 2023 Spring | 7 - 11RR
| LEX | Septico1, Jony, Balyy, Evaan, Ejsner, Mumek, Fendras, Xacbert00, AGM |
2022-03-10 | 9 | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4 | 7 - 11RR
| ETC | Szafa, Bedi, Ariana, Liivek, Ejsner, ModyKrokiet, mumek, Lucan, Jacob |
2021-10-14 | NQ | Trinity Force Puchar Polski 2021 Qualifier 2 | 0 : 1FREE
| WIDZ | Tracyn, Ejsner, Syrpy |
2021-07-21 | 8 | Ultraliga Season 6 | 2 - 12RR
| DV1 | sheru, Diagu, Kralzer, Biosun, Ejsner, Slipper, Kaspersky |
2021-07-12 | 3 | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 3 | 6 - 4RR
| DSS | Czaru, Bolszak, Ariana, Ejsner, Nunjucks, ModyKrokiet, Grk |
2021-03-22 | 1 | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2 Playoffs | | DSS | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2021-02-25 | 1 | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2 | 8 - 2RR
| DSS | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2021-01-29 | Q | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2 Open Qualifier 2 | 2 : 0UG
| DSS | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2021-01-25 | NQ | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 2 Open Qualifier 1 | 0 : 1BAND
| DSS | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-10-24 | NQ | OMEN & Intel Kuźnia Talentów 2020 Qualifier 3 | 0 : 1P4T
| ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-10-23 | NQ | Trinity Force Puchar Polski 2020 Qualifier 3 | 0 : 1TYLK
| ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-10-22 | NQ | OMEN & Intel Kuźnia Talentów 2020 Qualifier 2 | 0 : 1LOBO
| ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Escik, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-10-21 | NQ | Trinity Force Puchar Polski 2020 Qualifier 2 | | ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Eścik, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-10-20 | NQ | OMEN & Intel Kuźnia Talentów 2020 Qualifier 1 | | ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-10-19 | NQ | Trinity Force Puchar Polski 2020 Qualifier 1 | 0 : 1GIGA
| ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-07-27 | 3 | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1 Playoffs | | ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-07-16 | 3 | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1 | 11 - 3RR
| ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-06-08 | Q | Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1 Open Qualifier 1 | 2 : 0FoS
| ESCA | Czaru, Bolszak, Dawidsonek, Ejsner, Grk |
2020-02-04 | 2 | Grimorr League Season 1 | 8 - 6RR
| PRD.A | Eścik, Drututt, Lewarr, Kizuro, Mikfil, Kanna, Oran, kasadei, Ejsner, MaxxWarrior, kubYD, Mumek, Azym |
2019-11-22 | 5 - 8 | Polska Liga Esportowa 2019 November | | PRD | Eścik, Kizuro, Oran, Ejsner, kubYD, Thouruk |
2019-05-28 | 4 | ESLMP 2019 Spring | | kT | Color, Bruness, Czajek, Ejsner, Crykee, Syrpy, Sidewipe, Iluzjonist |
2019-03-31 | Q | Ultraliga Season 2 Promotion CQ | 2 : 1FAJN
| WSZY | Sater, Kermys, Snoower, Ejsner, Blue45ty |
2018-09-25 | 7 | ESLMP 2018 Summer | 1 - 6RR
| DGPX | Raven, Sater, Unknown, Bat0n, Fresskowy, Ejsner, Trymbi |