|
Esport League FR Season 1 Groups | ||
---|---|---|
Tournament Information | ||
Rulebook | Rulebook | |
Format | Single Round Robin | |
Location & Dates | ||
Region | Europe | |
Event Type | Online | |
Country | France | |
Start Date | 2020-08-03 | |
End Date | 2020-08-23 | |
Broadcast | ||
Streams | Twitch | |
Schedule | Spoiler-Free Schedule Export to Google Calendar | |
Social Media & Links | ||
Overview[]
Format[]
- League
- 16 teams divided into 4 groups
- Single Round Robin in best-of-three with a point system
- Win egals 3 points
- Lose egals 1 point
- Surrender egals -1 point
- Best team of each group goes in Playoffs
Participants[]
Shield Esport5 |
---|
|
Zviar |
Fenrir |
Nervland |
Ξminem |
Wixo0 |
Kaamelott |
---|
|
BOUM BOUUUUM |
GLOU GLOUUUUU |
WHOUUU OUUUUU |
PIOU PIOUUUU |
TCHOU TCHOUUU |
Reroll Draconis |
---|
|
hiota |
Slaγ |
TommyL |
Lago |
LéoLeCargo |
Vault Esport |
---|
|
Vallheim |
Bÿeong |
Beaupere |
Jôtaro Kujô |
Juke SidewaIker |
Kaedes |
---|
|
Molto |
Pricefield |
Auzono |
Hitsu |
OmeGeaR |
PST Çécédille3 |
---|
|
Sadrac |
Sonic Wave |
Alex |
Sparta |
Pigeon |
Valcary |
---|
|
Drakvale |
Äch |
Ekivoque |
Bérard |
Vicheapagna |
Teamates Gaming |
---|
|
Epssy |
Sweezhy |
Anat senpai |
Statiik |
Kiwax |
DiverGentes2 |
---|
|
Daryl |
Orίas |
FakerChovyKnight |
TaewYrr |
Tortuga |
Tataki Esport1 |
---|
|
Maeljeni |
Sycione |
XD NOOT NOOT |
WONG VE ZE GUIN |
Drakhaa |
Esport Generation4 |
---|
|
Fluzën |
FollowZz |
MoonStarz |
Arasaki |
Phenix NemBot |
DTM Esports |
---|
|
Kitpiégeur |
ExotiicBoy |
Zyde |
virgile l |
SaitamaDuClavier |
E-volution Esport |
---|
|
ARMURE RONCIERE |
Shalco |
Visteiz |
Split |
Fokarix |
Vault Academy |
---|
|
StarFire77210 |
Noxy |
Celdo |
Lekïtre |
Wíng |
IPŁ E-Sport |
---|
|
Yanax 16ans |
Croustibät |
Dogvir |
Adc Worst Røle |
DOGSCHULZ |
7even Esport |
---|
|
Naru Le Singe |
Dartien |
Kolαshiu |
Blumblum2 |
Willyyy |
- 1 Seth renamed Tataki Esport prior to Week 2.
- 2 eos (French team) renamed Team DiverGentes prior to Week 2.
- 3 Team Çécédille renamed PiShotEsports prior to Week 2.
- 4 EG Unofficial renamed Esport Generation prior to Week 2.
- 5 Slay Fast renamed Shield Esport prior to Week 2.
Results[]
Match Schedule[]
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3 Aug - Sun 9 AugMon 3 Aug - Sun 9 AugTue 4 Aug - Mon 10 Aug2020,8,03,19,00 - 2020,8,09,19,00 | |||||
Mon 2020-08-03 | |||||
Mon 2020-08-03 | |||||
Tue 2020-08-04 | |||||
2020,8,03,19,00 | |||||
7EVE | 2 | 1 | 2020,8,03,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | SLAY | |
2020,8,03,19,00 | |||||
REL.D | FF | W | 2020,8,03,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | DTM | |
Thu 2020-08-06 | |||||
Thu 2020-08-06 | |||||
Fri 2020-08-07 | |||||
2020,8,06,19,00 | |||||
KAAM | 0 | 2 | 2020,8,06,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | SETH | |
2020,8,06,19,00 | |||||
VLT.A | 0 | 2 | 2020,8,06,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | VAULT | |
Fri 2020-08-07 | |||||
Fri 2020-08-07 | |||||
Sat 2020-08-08 | |||||
2020,8,07,19,00 | |||||
KDS | 2 | 1 | 2020,8,07,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | EOS | |
2020,8,07,19,30 | |||||
ÇÉCÉ | 1 | 2 | 2020,8,07,19,3012:3021:3004:30 | EG U | |
Sun 2020-08-09 | |||||
Sun 2020-08-09 | |||||
Mon 2020-08-10 | |||||
2020,8,09,19,30 | |||||
VAL | 2 | 0 | 2020,8,09,19,3012:3021:3004:30 | TMG | |
2020,8,09,19,00 | |||||
EVE | 1 | 2 | 2020,8,09,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | IPŁ |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10 Aug - Sat 15 AugMon 10 Aug - Sat 15 AugTue 11 Aug - Sun 16 Aug2020,8,10,19,00 - 2020,8,15,19,30 | |||||
Mon 2020-08-10 | |||||
Mon 2020-08-10 | |||||
Tue 2020-08-11 | |||||
2020,8,10,19,00 | |||||
KAAM | FF | W | 2020,8,10,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | VLT.A | |
2020,8,10,19,00 | |||||
KDS | W | FF | 2020,8,10,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | REL.D | |
Thu 2020-08-13 | |||||
Thu 2020-08-13 | |||||
Fri 2020-08-14 | |||||
2020,8,13,19,00 | |||||
IPŁ | 2 | 0 | 2020,8,13,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | EG | |
2020,8,13,19,30 | |||||
PST.Ç | 2 | 0 | 2020,8,13,19,3012:3021:3004:30 | EVE | |
Fri 2020-08-14 | |||||
Fri 2020-08-14 | |||||
Sat 2020-08-15 | |||||
2020,8,14,19,00 | |||||
TMG | 0 | 2 | 2020,8,14,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | SHD | |
Sat 2020-08-15 | |||||
Sat 2020-08-15 | |||||
Sun 2020-08-16 | |||||
2020,8,15,19,00 | |||||
7EVE | 0 | 2 | 2020,8,15,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | VAL | |
2020,8,15,19,00 | |||||
VAULT | 2 | 0 | 2020,8,15,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | TTK | |
2020,8,15,19,30 | |||||
DTM | 1 | 2 | 2020,8,15,19,3012:3021:3004:30 | DIVER |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 17 Aug - Thu 20 AugMon 17 Aug - Thu 20 AugTue 18 Aug - Fri 21 Aug2020,8,17,19,00 - 2020,8,20,19,00 | |||||
Mon 2020-08-17 | |||||
Mon 2020-08-17 | |||||
Tue 2020-08-18 | |||||
2020,8,17,19,00 | |||||
VAL | W | FF | 2020,8,17,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | SHD | |
2020,8,17,19,00 | |||||
7EVE | W | FF | 2020,8,17,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | TMG | |
2020,8,17,19,00 | |||||
VLT.A | FF | W | 2020,8,17,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | TTK | |
2020,8,17,19,00 | |||||
KAAM | FF | W | 2020,8,17,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | VAULT | |
2020,8,17,19,00 | |||||
REL.D | FF | W | 2020,8,17,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | DIVER | |
2020,8,17,19,00 | |||||
EVE | FF | W | 2020,8,17,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | EG | |
Wed 2020-08-19 | |||||
Wed 2020-08-19 | |||||
Thu 2020-08-20 | |||||
2020,8,19,18,30 | |||||
KDS | 2 | 1 | 2020,8,19,18,3011:3020:3003:30 | DTM | |
Thu 2020-08-20 | |||||
Thu 2020-08-20 | |||||
Fri 2020-08-21 | |||||
2020,8,20,19,00 | |||||
PST.Ç | 2 | 0 | 2020,8,20,19,0012:0021:0004:00 | IPŁ |