Female Esports League Elite Season 2/Qualifiers/Singapore-Malaysia-Indonesia

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Female Esports League Elite SG/MY/ID Qualifier
Female Esports League Elite.png
Tournament Information
FormatDouble Elimination
Location & Dates
Region
SEA
 SEA
Start Date2019-08-17
End Date2019-08-18
Results
QualifiedTOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngTOP 10 DINO

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • 10 Teams
  • Double Elimination
  • Finals is best of three
  • All other matches are Best of ones

Prize Pool[edit]

PlaceQualificationTeam
PlacementIcon1.png 1Main EventTOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngTOP 10 DINO
PlacementIcon2.png 2Knightresslogo std.pngKnightress
PlacementIcon3.png 3Corgi's Buttlogo std.pngCorgi's Butt
4Parabellum (SEA Team)logo std.pngParabellum
Show Additional Placements
5-6Onyx Esportslogo std.pngOnyx Esports
FrostFirelogo std.pngFrostFire
7-8Soleillogo std.pngSoleil
Logo std.pngAutofilled
9-10Enchantresslogo std.pngEnchantress
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[edit]

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results[edit]

Round 1
Winners' Bracket
TOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngT10
BYE
Enchantresslogo std.pngENC
0
Parabellum (SEA Team)logo std.pngPRBLM
1
Knightresslogo std.pngKTR
BYE
Cerberus Gaminglogo std.pngCRBL
BYE
Soleillogo std.pngSOL
BYE
FrostFirelogo std.pngFF
1
Logo std.pngAUTO
0
Onyx Esportslogo std.pngONYX
BYE
Corgi's Buttlogo std.pngCRG
BYE
Losers' Bracket
BYE
Enchantresslogo std.pngENC
BYE
BYE
BYE
Logo std.pngAUTO
BYE
BYE
Round 2
TOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngT10
1
Parabellum (SEA Team)logo std.pngPRBLM
0
Knightresslogo std.pngKTR
1
Cerberus Gaminglogo std.pngCRBL
0
Soleillogo std.pngSOL
0
FrostFirelogo std.pngFF
1
Onyx Esportslogo std.pngONYX
0
Corgi's Buttlogo std.pngCRG
1
Onyx Esportslogo std.pngONYX
1
Enchantresslogo std.pngENC
0
Soleillogo std.pngSOL
BYE
Cerberus Gaminglogo std.pngCRBL
0
Logo std.pngAUTO
1
Parabellum (SEA Team)logo std.pngPRBLM
BYE
Round 3
Onyx Esportslogo std.pngONYX
1
Soleillogo std.pngSOL
0
Logo std.pngAUTO
0
Parabellum (SEA Team)logo std.pngPRBLM
1
Round 4
TOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngT10
0
Knightresslogo std.pngKTR
1
FrostFirelogo std.pngFF
0
Corgi's Buttlogo std.pngCRG
1
TOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngT10
1
Onyx Esportslogo std.pngONYX
0
FrostFirelogo std.pngFF
0
Parabellum (SEA Team)logo std.pngPRBLM
1
Round 5
Knightresslogo std.pngKTR
1
Corgi's Buttlogo std.pngCRG
0
TOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngT10
1
Parabellum (SEA Team)logo std.pngPRBLM
0
Round 6
Corgi's Buttlogo std.pngCRG
0
TOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngT10
1
Grand Final
Knightresslogo std.pngKTR
0
TOP 10 DINOlogo std.pngT10
2

External Links Links[edit]

References[edit]