HeartoWin Cup/Picks and Bans

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

*Some games were played off stream and the pick-ban order could not be determined. For these matches only the team composition will be posted.

Show Entire PageHide Entire Page

Group Stage

Group A

Show Group AHide Group A
vs
1[showhide]0
Irelia
Ban
Karthus
Ryze
Ban
Nidalee
Shen
Ban
Janna
Morgana



Ashe
Taric



Maokai
Lee Sin



Soraka
Corki



Udyr
Master Yi



Vladimir
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban










1[showhide]0
Irelia
Ban
Karthus
Morgana
Ban
Kennen
Ryze
Ban
Shyvana
Janna



Shen
Udyr



Lee Sin
Ashe



Sion
Twisted Fate



Taric
Nidalee



Urgot
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban
Nidalee



Shen
Swain



Ahri
Jarvan IV



Olaf
Kog'Maw



Graves
Janna



Leona
vs
1[showhide]0
Ban
Ban
Ban
Wukong



Shyvana
Ahri



Morgana
Udyr



Nocturne
Ashe



Kog'Maw
Janna



Nunu
vs
1[showhide]0
Morgana
Ban
Fizz
Lee Sin
Ban
Shen
Karthus
Ban
Wukong
Janna



Kog'Maw
Olaf



Irelia
Graves



Nocturne
Ryze



Nunu
Udyr



Anivia

Group B

Show Group BHide Group B
vs
0[showhide]1
Alistar
Ban
Twisted Fate
Kennen
Ban
Shen
Mordekaiser
Ban
Nocturne
Ahri



Ashe
Shyvana



Janna
Kog'Maw



Dr. Mundo
Taric



Malzahar
Wukong



Gangplank
1[showhide]0
Kassadin
Ban
Nocturne
Ashe
Ban
Shen
Vladimir
Ban
Ryze
Janna



Alistar
Lee Sin



Shyvana
Kog'Maw



Kennen
Olaf



Nunu
LeBlanc



Galio
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban
Wukong



Irelia
Brand



LeBlanc
Shyvana



Nocturne
Kog'Maw



Ashe
Janna



Nunu
0[showhide]1
Maokai
Ban
Rammus
Irelia
Ban
Kennen
Alistar
Ban
Shen
Janna



Kog'Maw
Ashe



Trundle
Nocturne



Taric
Morgana



Ahri
Gangplank



Wukong
0[showhide]1
Alistar
Ban
Twisted Fate
Irelia
Ban
Shen
Wukong
Ban
Nocturne
Ahri



Kennen
Shyvana



Maokai
Janna



Ezreal
Kog'Maw



Taric
Udyr



Gangplank
0[showhide]1
Kennen
Ban
LeBlanc
Alistar
Ban
Olaf
Irelia
Ban
Shen
Kog'Maw



Maokai
Nunu



Janna
Lee Sin



Ahri
Shyvana



Urgot
Ryze



Wukong


Group C

Show Group CHide Group C
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban










vs
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban










vs
0[showhide]1
Karthus
Ban
Cassiopeia
Galio
Ban
Shyvana
Morgana
Ban
Lee Sin
Udyr



Irelia
Mordekaiser



Orianna
Maokai



Gangplank
Ashe



Vayne
Janna



Nunu
0[showhide]1
Ahri
Ban
Graves
Shyvana
Ban
Wukong
Morgana
Ban
Riven
Fizz



Sivir
Janna



Taric
Shen



Gangplank
Corki



Karthus
Udyr



Irelia
vs
1[showhide]0
Janna
Ban
Udyr
Irelia
Ban
Karthus
Morgana
Ban
Shen
Ziggs



Soraka
Leona



Urgot
Lee Sin



Dr. Mundo
Graves



Ryze
Wukong



Shyvana
vs
0[showhide]1
Karthus
Ban
Lee Sin
Shen
Ban
Urgot
Janna
Ban
Irelia
Udyr



Riven
Wukong



Gangplank
Nunu



Graves
Morgana



Taric
Tristana



Veigar


Group D

Show Group DHide Group D
vs
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban










vs
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban










vs
0[showhide]1
Rammus
Ban
Lee Sin
Ryze
Ban
Shyvana
Shen
Ban
Ahri
Nocturne



Irelia
Morgana



Cassiopeia
Miss Fortune



Udyr
Vladimir



Graves
Nunu



Janna
vs
0[showhide]1
Shen
Ban
Cassiopeia
Karthus
Ban
Alistar
Shyvana
Ban
Janna
Irelia



Morgana
Soraka



Lee Sin
Nocturne



Sona
Ryze



Ezreal
Urgot



Wukong
vs
1[showhide]0
Ban
Ban
Ban
Warwick



Ahri
Kennen



Ziggs
Nocturne



Udyr
Ashe



Urgot
Soraka



Taric
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban
Shyvana



Irelia
Kog'Maw



Ryze
Lee Sin



Nocturne
Caitlyn



Graves
Taric



Alistar


Quarterfinals

Show QuarterfinalsHide Quarterfinals
1[showhide]0
Irelia
Ban
Lee Sin
Morgana
Ban
Janna
Shyvana
Ban
Shen
Udyr



Nunu
Corki



Kog'Maw
Leona



Maokai
Kennen



Riven
Karthus



Ziggs
0[showhide]2
Corki
Ban
Janna
Leona
Ban
Irelia
Fizz
Ban
Karthus
Morgana



Shen
Graves



Taric
Udyr



Twisted Fate
Nocturne



Vayne
Soraka



Kennen
0[showhide]1
Morgana
Ban
LeBlanc
Karthus
Ban
Lee Sin
Kennen
Ban
Irelia
Shen



Malphite
Cassiopeia



Ryze
Shyvana



Udyr
Kog'Maw



Graves
Nunu



Janna
0[showhide]2
Morgana
Ban
LeBlanc
Karthus
Ban
Lee Sin
Kennen
Ban
Nunu
Olaf



Irelia
Xerath



Ryze
Nocturne



Alistar
Ashe



Graves
Janna



Taric
0[showhide]1
Ryze
Ban
Janna
Shen
Ban
Ahri
Kennen
Ban
Irelia
Maokai



Soraka
Taric



Nocturne
Urgot



Morgana
Anivia



Ashe
Riven



Warwick
2[showhide]0
Ahri
Ban
Shen
Anivia
Ban
Nocturne
Janna
Ban
Maokai
Irelia



Trundle
Ryze



Renekton
Soraka



Taric
Dr. Mundo



Kog'Maw
Urgot



Cassiopeia
vs
0[showhide]1
Game was forfeited.
vs
2[showhide]0
Game was forfeited.

Semifinals

Show SemifinalsHide Semifinals
1[showhide]0
Ryze
Ban
Kennen
Irelia
Ban
Corki
Karthus
Ban
Ahri
Janna



Morgana
Udyr



Shyvana
Twisted Fate



Graves
Shen



Taric
Ezreal



Nocturne
0[showhide]2
Corki
Ban
Ryze
Kennen
Ban
Irelia
Shen
Ban
Janna
Alistar



Karthus
Morgana



Udyr
Lee Sin



Graves
Shyvana



Taric
Sivir



Master Yi
vs
1[showhide]0
Fizz
Ban
Urgot
Shyvana
Ban
Dr. Mundo
Shen
Ban
Morgana
Janna



Nocturne
Kennen



Graves
Ashe



Irelia
Warwick



Ahri
Maokai



Leona
vs
1[showhide]1
Morgana
Ban
Fizz
Urgot
Ban
Shen
Dr. Mundo
Ban
Janna
Ashe



Nocturne
Kennen



Soraka
Udyr



Corki
Olaf



Ryze
Alistar



Irelia
vs
2[showhide]1
Fizz
Ban
Dr. Mundo
Shyvana
Ban
Urgot
Udyr
Ban
Morgana
Shen



Ashe
Soraka



Janna
Kennen



Lee Sin
Kog'Maw



Galio
Warwick



Olaf

3rd Place Match

Show 3rd Place MatchHide 3rd Place Match
vs
0[showhide]1
Fizz
Ban
Morgana
Udyr
Ban
Janna
Graves
Ban
Shen
Irelia



Kennen
Sivir



Taric
Alistar



Shyvana
Lee Sin



Warwick
Ryze



Anivia
vs
1[showhide]1
Morgana
Ban
Fizz
Shen
Ban
Ahri
Cassiopeia
Ban
Janna
Udyr



Irelia
Warwick



Kennen
Graves



Ezreal
Taric



Sona
Anivia



Maokai
vs
1[showhide]2
Fizz
Ban
Morgana
Udyr
Ban
Shen
Lee Sin
Ban
Irelia
Janna



Kennen
Shyvana



Yorick
Graves



Alistar
Ryze



Cassiopeia
Riven



Taric


Final

Show FinalHide Final
vs
1[showhide]0
Irelia
Ban
Shen
Ryze
Ban
Kennen
Warwick
Ban
Janna
Udyr



Riven
Leona



Soraka
Corki



Ashe
Lee Sin



Nocturne
Morgana



Xerath
vs
0[showhide]2
Udyr
Ban
Warwick
Lee Sin
Ban
Irelia
Kennen
Ban
Janna
Shen



Twisted Fate
Urgot



Shyvana
LeBlanc



Corki
Alistar



Taric
Poppy



Renekton