IEM Season VII - Global Challenge Guangzhou/Qualifiers

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Overview

IEM Global Challenge Guangzhou is an event hosted and organized by ESL that will take place in Guangzhou, China. The event will start on September 30th and continue until October 4th at the Ani-Com Games expo.

Format

  • Europe Qualifiers
    • Each qualifier is a single elimination bracket
    • Each Cross-Realm Qualifier is a double elimination bracket
    • All matches are best of one
    • Top two teams of each qualifier continue on to the Cross-Realm qualifier
  • Garena Region Qualifier
    • Taiwan & Hong Kong & Macau Qualifier
      • Top two qualify to Garena Region Final
    • Singapore & Malaysia Qualifier, Philippines Qualifier, Vietnam Qualifier, Thailand Qualifier each winner qualify to Garena Region Final

Qualified Teams

Qualifier Team
EU Cross Realm Qualifier
  Meet Your Makers
EU Cross Realm Qualifier TBD1
AU & Rest of Asia Qualifier
  Team Immunity
North American Qualifier
  Team Dynamic
North American Qualifier
  Monomaniac Ferus
Korea Qualifier
  TBD
Garena Region Qualifier TBD

1 Team Acer.PL give up their spot due to the team disbanding

Qualifiers

EU West Qualifier #1

August 28th

Round 1
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
BYE
PolandCyrkiel of Eight
0
EuropeReddit nerds
1
EuropeAbsolute Legends.Alpha
0
EuropeTeam Eloblade
1
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
1
EuropeIWantCookie
0
EuropeBLACK
BYE
GermanydotpiXels e.V.
0
FranceMillenium
1
LithuaniaDrub esports
0
GermanyFireproof eSports
1
BYE
NetherlandsLowLandLions
PolandEloHell
BYE
Czech RepublicTeam Replika
1
FranceTeam LDLC
0
BelgiumNewRoSoft
0
EuropeDN-Gaming
1
BYE
GermanylogiX
PolandTeam Acer.PL
1
FranceImaginary gaming
0
SwedenImpact Esports
0
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
1
RussiaTeam Miss Click
1
GermanyZiip
0
BYE
Germanymousesports
Round 2
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
1
EuropeReddit nerds
0
EuropeTeam Eloblade
1
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
0
EuropeBLACK
0
FranceMillenium
1
GermanyFireproof eSports
0
NetherlandsLowLandLions
1
PolandEloHell
1
Czech RepublicTeam Replika
0
EuropeDN-Gaming
0
GermanylogiX
1
PolandTeam Acer.PL
0
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
1
RussiaTeam Miss Click
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 3
<<
EuropeFnaticRC
1
EuropeTeam Eloblade
0
FranceMillenium
1
NetherlandsLowLandLions
0
PolandEloHell
1
GermanylogiX
0
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
1
Germanymousesports
0
Round 4
EuropeFnaticRC
0
FranceMillenium
1
PolandEloHell
1
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
0
Round 5
FranceMillenium
PolandEloHell
Round 2
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
1
EuropeReddit nerds
0
EuropeTeam Eloblade
1
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
0
EuropeBLACK
0
FranceMillenium
1
GermanyFireproof eSports
0
NetherlandsLowLandLions
1
PolandEloHell
1
Czech RepublicTeam Replika
0
EuropeDN-Gaming
0
GermanylogiX
1
PolandTeam Acer.PL
0
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
1
RussiaTeam Miss Click
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 3
<<
EuropeFnaticRC
1
EuropeTeam Eloblade
0
FranceMillenium
1
NetherlandsLowLandLions
0
PolandEloHell
1
GermanylogiX
0
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
1
Germanymousesports
0
Round 4
EuropeFnaticRC
0
FranceMillenium
1
PolandEloHell
1
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
0
Round 5
FranceMillenium
PolandEloHell
Round 3
<<
EuropeFnaticRC
1
EuropeTeam Eloblade
0
FranceMillenium
1
NetherlandsLowLandLions
0
PolandEloHell
1
GermanylogiX
0
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
1
Germanymousesports
0
Round 4
EuropeFnaticRC
0
FranceMillenium
1
PolandEloHell
1
United Kingdomgamehoppers.eu
0
Round 5
FranceMillenium
PolandEloHell

EU Nordic and East Qualifier #1

August 28th

Round 1
PolandMeetYourMakers
1
Polandex Team LDLC
0
Polandrand0ms :F
0
Greecepentakill.gr
1
Losers' Bracket
Polandrand0ms :F
0
Polandex Team LDLC
1
Round 2
PolandMeetYourMakers
1
Greecepentakill.gr
0
Greecepentakill.gr
0
Polandex Team LDLC
1
Grand Final
PolandMeetYourMakers
1
Polandex Team LDLC
0


EU West Qualifier #2

August 30th

Round 1
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
BYE
Germanypod virtual gaming
0
SwitzerlandLoL-Train
1
SwedenTeam WinFakt
BYE
BYE
UkraineWhite Lotus
EuropeIWantCookie
BYE
BYE
Germanymates & more
LithuaniaDrub esports
BYE
BYE
EuropeReddit nerds
GermanyTeam Alternate
BYE
BYE
FranceImaginary gaming
ItalyTeam MADE in ITALY
BYE
BYE
EuropeBLACK
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
BYE
BYE
PolandNuQuitters gaming
GermanyteamKR.de
BYE
BYE
Europegamehoppers.eu
SpainSmart People
BYE
BYE
FranceGsu.Cristal
GermanydotpiXels e.V.
BYE
BYE
GermanyZiip
EuropeTt Dragons
BYE
BYE
EuropeClanLess
EuropeAbsolute Legends Omega
BYE
BYE
FranceEclypsia
FranceTEAM LDLC
BYE
BYE
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
SwedenImpact Esports
BYE
BYE
RussiaTeam Miss Click
GermanymyRevenge e.V.
BYE
BYE
FranceAlt-Tab Gaming
EuropeTeam Innovation
0
SpainDEP Fanteo
1
BYE
Germanymousesports
Round 2
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
1
SwitzerlandLoL-Train
0
SwedenTeam WinFakt
0
UkraineWhite Lotus
1
EuropeIWantCookie
1
Germanymates & more
0
LithuaniaDrub esports
0
EuropeReddit nerds
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
FranceImaginary gaming
0
ItalyTeam MADE in ITALY
0
EuropeBLACK
1
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
1
PolandNuQuitters gaming
0
GermanyteamKR.de
0
Europegamehoppers.eu
1
SpainSmart People
1
FranceGsu.Cristal
0
GermanydotpiXels e.V.
0
GermanyZiip
1
EuropeTt Dragons
1
EuropeClanLess
0
EuropeAbsolute Legends Omega
0
FranceEclypsia
1
FranceTeam LDLC
0
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
1
SwedenImpact Esports
0
RussiaTeam Miss Click
1
GermanymyRevenge e.V.
1
FranceAlt-Tab Gaming
0
SpainDEP Fanteo
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 3
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
1
UkraineWhite Lotus
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
EuropeReddit nerds
0
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
EuropeBLACK
0
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
1
Europegamehoppers.eu
0
SpainSmart People
0
GermanyZiip
1
EuropeTt Dragons
0
FranceEclypsia
1
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
0
RussiaTeam Miss Click
1
GermanymyRevenge e.V.
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 4
<<
EuropeFnaticRC
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
0
GermanyZiip
0
FranceEclypsia
1
RussiaTeam Miss Click
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 5
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
0
FranceEclypsia
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 6
EuropeIWantCookie
Germanymousesports
Round 2
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
1
SwitzerlandLoL-Train
0
SwedenTeam WinFakt
0
UkraineWhite Lotus
1
EuropeIWantCookie
1
Germanymates & more
0
LithuaniaDrub esports
0
EuropeReddit nerds
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
FranceImaginary gaming
0
ItalyTeam MADE in ITALY
0
EuropeBLACK
1
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
1
PolandNuQuitters gaming
0
GermanyteamKR.de
0
Europegamehoppers.eu
1
SpainSmart People
1
FranceGsu.Cristal
0
GermanydotpiXels e.V.
0
GermanyZiip
1
EuropeTt Dragons
1
EuropeClanLess
0
EuropeAbsolute Legends Omega
0
FranceEclypsia
1
FranceTeam LDLC
0
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
1
SwedenImpact Esports
0
RussiaTeam Miss Click
1
GermanymyRevenge e.V.
1
FranceAlt-Tab Gaming
0
SpainDEP Fanteo
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 3
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
1
UkraineWhite Lotus
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
EuropeReddit nerds
0
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
EuropeBLACK
0
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
1
Europegamehoppers.eu
0
SpainSmart People
0
GermanyZiip
1
EuropeTt Dragons
0
FranceEclypsia
1
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
0
RussiaTeam Miss Click
1
GermanymyRevenge e.V.
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 4
<<
EuropeFnaticRC
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
0
GermanyZiip
0
FranceEclypsia
1
RussiaTeam Miss Click
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 5
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
0
FranceEclypsia
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 6
EuropeIWantCookie
Germanymousesports
Round 3
[x]
EuropeFnaticRC
1
UkraineWhite Lotus
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
EuropeReddit nerds
0
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
EuropeBLACK
0
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
1
Europegamehoppers.eu
0
SpainSmart People
0
GermanyZiip
1
EuropeTt Dragons
0
FranceEclypsia
1
DenmarkCopenhagen Wolves
0
RussiaTeam Miss Click
1
GermanymyRevenge e.V.
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 4
<<
EuropeFnaticRC
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
0
GermanyZiip
0
FranceEclypsia
1
RussiaTeam Miss Click
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 5
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
0
FranceEclypsia
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 6
EuropeIWantCookie
Germanymousesports
Round 4
<<
EuropeFnaticRC
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
1
United KingdomVisualize Your Enmity
0
GermanyZiip
0
FranceEclypsia
1
RussiaTeam Miss Click
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 5
EuropeIWantCookie
1
GermanyTeam Alternate
0
FranceEclypsia
0
Germanymousesports
1
Round 6
EuropeIWantCookie
Germanymousesports

EU Nordic and East Qualifier #2

August 30th

Round 1
PolandTeam Acer.PL
BYE
Greecepentakill.gr
1
PolandTo tylko skejka djud
0
Losers' Bracket
PolandTo tylko skejka djud
BYE
Round 2
PolandTeam Acer.PL
1
Greecepentakill.gr
0
Greecepentakill.gr
1
PolandTo tylko skejka djud
0


Final EU Cross Realm Qualifier

September 1st

Round 1
FranceMillenium
1
Greecepentakill.gr
0
PolandMeetYourMakers
1
Germanymousesports
0
EuropeIWantCookie
0
Polandex Team LDLC
1
PolandTeam Acer PL
1
PolandEloHell
0
Losers' Bracket
Germanymousesports
1
Greecepentakill.gr
0
PolandEloHell
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
Round 2
FranceMillenium
0
PolandMeetYourMakers
1
Polandex Team LDLC
0
PolandTeam Acer PL
1
Polandex Team LDLC
1
Germanymousesports
0
FranceMillenium
0
EuropeIWantCookie
1
Round 3
Polandex Team LDLC
1
EuropeIWantCookie
0
Round 4
PolandMeet Your Makers
2
PolandTeam Acer PL
1
PolandTeam Acer PL
2
Polandex Team LDLC
0
Grand Final
PolandMeetYourMakers
PolandTeam Acer PL


AU & Rest of Asia Qualifier #1

September 6th-7th

Round 1
Winners' Bracket
AustraliaTeam Immunity
W
BYE
AustraliaNoxious Gaming
1
AustraliaR!OT Gaming
0
AustraliaThe Scrimpateers
1
AustraliaReverse Polarity
0
BYE
AustraliaSequential Gaming
W
AustraliaMiS Consulting
W
BYE
AustraliaTesla:Crux
1
AustraliaAuxiliary
0
AustraliaMindfreak eSports
1
AustraliaProdigy Gaming
0
BYE
AustraliaMy Little Yordles
Losers' Bracket
AustraliaAuxiliary
W
BYE
BYE
AustraliaProdigy Gaming
W
AustraliaR!OT Gaming
W
BYE
BYE
AustraliaReverse Polarity
W
Round 2
AustraliaTeam Immunity
1
AustraliaNoxious Gaming
0
AustraliaThe Scrimpateers
0
AustraliaSequential Gaming
1
AustraliaMiS Consulting
1
AustraliaTesla:Crux
0
AustraliaMindfreak eSports
1
AustraliaMy Little Yordles
0
AustraliaThe Scrimpateers
0
AustraliaAuxiliary
1
AustraliaNoxious Gaming
0
AustraliaProdigy Gaming
1
AustraliaMy Little Yordles
0
AustraliaR!OT Gaming
1
AustraliaTesla:Crux
1
AustraliaReverse Polarity
0
Round 3
AustraliaAuxiliary
1
AustraliaProdigy Gaming
0
AustraliaR!OT Gaming
1
AustraliaTesla:Crux
0
Round 4
AustraliaTeam Immunity
1
AustraliaSequential Gaming
0
AustraliaMiS Consulting
1
AustraliaMindfreat eSports
0
AustraliaMindfreat eSports
1
AustraliaAuxiliary
0
AustraliaSequential Gaming
0
AustraliaR!OT Gaming
1
Round 5
AustraliaTeam Immunity
1
AustraliaMiS Consulting
0
AustraliaMindfreak eSports
1
AustraliaR!OT Gaming
0
Round 6
AustraliaMiS Consulting
0
AustraliaMindfreak eSports
1
Grand Final
AustraliaTeam Immunity
2
AustraliaMindfreak eSports
0


NA Qualifier #1

August 18th

Round 1
[x]
United StatesNeed A Name
W
BYE
United StatesTeam Split Push
0
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
1
United StatesDNG.Nova
W
BYE
BYE
United StatesMars Gaming
W
CanadaThe SiX Group
W
BYE
BYE
United StatesThe OutKast Gaming
W
United StatesOdinance Gaming
0
North AmericaMeat Playground
1
BYE
United StatesPickleberry
W
United StatesunRestricted esports
W
BYE
North AmericaUnder Rated Gaming
0
North AmericaTSM Evo
1
CanadaCalamity Gaming
W
BYE
BYE
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
W
United StatesFirestrike
W
BYE
BYE
United StatesCLG Black
W
United StatesNon-Fiction
1
United StatesVicious and Delicious
0
BYE
United StatesEmpire Arcadia
W
Round 2
[x]
United StatesNeed A Name
0
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
1
United StatesDNG.Nova
1
United StatesMars Gaming
0
CanadaThe SiX Group
0
United StatesThe OutKast Gaming
1
North AmericaMeat Playground
1
United StatesPickleberry
0
United StatesunRestricted esports
0
North AmericaTSM Evo
1
CanadaCalamity Gaming
0
CanadaTeam Dynamic
1
United StatesFirestrike
0
United StatesCLG Black
1
United StatesNon-Fiction
0
United StatesEmpire Arcadia
1
Round 3
<<
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
1
United StatesDNG.Nova
0
United StatesThe OutKast Gaming
0
North AmericaMeat Playground
1
North AmericaTSM Evo
0
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
1
United StatesCLG Black
1
United StatesEmpire Arcadia
0
Round 4
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
W
North AmericaMeat Playground
FF
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
0
United StatesCLG Black
1
Round 5
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
0
United StatesCLG Black
1
Round 2
[x]
United StatesNeed A Name
0
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
1
United StatesDNG.Nova
1
United StatesMars Gaming
0
CanadaThe SiX Group
0
United StatesThe OutKast Gaming
1
North AmericaMeat Playground
1
United StatesPickleberry
0
United StatesunRestricted esports
0
North AmericaTSM Evo
1
CanadaCalamity Gaming
0
CanadaTeam Dynamic
1
United StatesFirestrike
0
United StatesCLG Black
1
United StatesNon-Fiction
0
United StatesEmpire Arcadia
1
Round 3
<<
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
1
United StatesDNG.Nova
0
United StatesThe OutKast Gaming
0
North AmericaMeat Playground
1
North AmericaTSM Evo
0
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
1
United StatesCLG Black
1
United StatesEmpire Arcadia
0
Round 4
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
W
North AmericaMeat Playground
FF
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
0
United StatesCLG Black
1
Round 5
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
0
United StatesCLG Black
1
Round 3
<<
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
1
United StatesDNG.Nova
0
United StatesThe OutKast Gaming
0
North AmericaMeat Playground
1
North AmericaTSM Evo
0
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
1
United StatesCLG Black
1
United StatesEmpire Arcadia
0
Round 4
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
W
North AmericaMeat Playground
FF
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
0
United StatesCLG Black
1
Round 5
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
0
United StatesCLG Black
1

Final NA Qualifier

September 9th

Round 1
United StatesmMe Ferus
2
BrazilVince te Ipsum
0
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
2
United StatesKill Steal Gaming
0
United StatesCLG Black
0
North AmericaMeat Playground
2
United StatesDNG.Nova
2
United StatesEmpire Arcadia
0
Round 2
United StatesmMe Ferus
11
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
2
North AmericaMeat Playground
2
United StatesDNG.Nova
0
Round 3
North AmericaTeam Dynamic
W
North AmericaMeat Playground22
FF
3rd place match
United StatesmMe Ferus
?
United StatesDNG.Nova
?

1 mMe Ferus forfeit Game 3.
2 Meat Playground are unable to go to China, therefore they forfeit the finals.


Korea Qualifier

September 13th-16th

Round 1
South KoreaXenics Storm
1
South KoreaMVP Blue
2
South KoreaTempest
0
South KoreaMVP White
2
Round 2
South KoreaMVP Blue
South KoreaMVP White


Taiwan & Hong Kong & Macau Qualifier

September 16th

Round 1
[x]
Hong KongCG.Inno3D
W
BYE
Hong KongFreeWinEver
1
Hong KongSpirit
2
Hong KongFlower a Crow
W
BYE
BYE
Hong KongMksZ
W
Hong KongWF
W
BYE
Hong Kong76767
2
Hong KongGMH
0
TaiwanMO_Gg
0
Hong KongTeam Support Carry
2
BYE
Hong KongiCeland
W
Round 2
<<
Hong KongCG.Inno3D
2
Hong KongSpirit
0
Hong KongFlower a Crow
1
Hong KongMksZ
2
Hong KongWF
0
Hong Kong76767
1
Hong KongTeam Support Carry
0
Hong KongiCeland
2
Round 3
Hong KongCG.Inno3D
0
Hong KongMksZ
2
Hong Kong76767
0
Hong KongiCeland
2
Round 4
Hong KongMksZ
Hong KongiCeland
Round 2
<<
Hong KongCG.Inno3D
2
Hong KongSpirit
0
Hong KongFlower a Crow
1
Hong KongMksZ
2
Hong KongWF
0
Hong Kong76767
1
Hong KongTeam Support Carry
0
Hong KongiCeland
2
Round 3
Hong KongCG.Inno3D
0
Hong KongMksZ
2
Hong Kong76767
0
Hong KongiCeland
2
Round 4
Hong KongMksZ
Hong KongiCeland

Singapore & Malaysia Qualifier

September 15th

Philippines Qualifier

September 15th

Round 1
[x]
PhilippinesManila Eagles
2
PhilippinesMas In Lab Dre
0
PhilippinesTeam Papapernz
W
PhilippinesHaters Make me Proud
FF
PhilippinesOppa Gangnam Style
W
PhilippinesMastermind
FF
PhilippinesGame Misters
0
Philippinesjuz
2
PhilippinesTeam Die Trying
FF
PhilippinesGeneiRyoDan
W
PhilippinesDeathFromAbove
W
PhilippinesEbisu
FF
PhilippinesZodiacPH
FF
PhilippinesOver Powered
W
PhilippinesCyborgLegends
FF
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming Team
W
Round 2
<<
PhilippinesManila Eagles
2
PhilippinesTeam Papapernz
0
PhilippinesOppa Gangnam Style
W
Philippinesjuz
FF
PhilippinesGeneiRyoDan
1
PhilippinesDeathFromAbove
2
PhilippinesOver Powered
0
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming Team
2
Round 3
PhilippinesManila Eagles
2
PhilippinesOppa Gangnam Style
0
PhilippinesDeathFromAbove
0
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming Team
2
Round 4
PhilippinesManila Eagles
0
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming Team
2
Round 2
<<
PhilippinesManila Eagles
2
PhilippinesTeam Papapernz
0
PhilippinesOppa Gangnam Style
W
Philippinesjuz
FF
PhilippinesGeneiRyoDan
1
PhilippinesDeathFromAbove
2
PhilippinesOver Powered
0
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming Team
2
Round 3
PhilippinesManila Eagles
2
PhilippinesOppa Gangnam Style
0
PhilippinesDeathFromAbove
0
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming Team
2
Round 4
PhilippinesManila Eagles
0
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming Team
2

Vietnam Qualifier

September 15th

Thailand Qualifier

September 15th

Round 1
[x]
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
W
BYE
ThailandThe Poisoned Apple
1
ThailandScapeGoat
2
ThailandGJY
W
BYE
BYE
ThailandD1cKHeadS
W
ThailandHorror Hex
W
BYE
BYE
ThailandParanoid
W
ThailandClassic Knight
W
BYE
BYE
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
W
ThailandBlackBean
W
BYE
BYE
ThailandChangYim
ThailandInwzaGaming
BYE
BYE
ThailandEvILaNt
W
ThailandCaLaMeL by GFG
W
BYE
BYE
ThailandNight Wolf
W
ThailandMiTH
2
ThailandGFG
0
BYE
ThailandThe Lost Fragment
W
Round 2
[x]
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandScapeGoat
0
ThailandGJY
FF
ThailandD1cKHeadS
FF
ThailandHorror Hex
0
ThailandParanoid
2
ThailandClassic Knight
0
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
2
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandChangYim
0
ThailandInwzaGaming
2
ThailandEvlLaNt
0
ThailandCaLaMeL by GFG.
0
ThailandNight Wolf
2
ThailandMiTH
2
ThailandThe Lost Fragment
0
Round 3
<<
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
W
BYE
ThailandParanoid
1
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
2
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandInwza Gaming
0
ThailandNight Wolf
0
ThailandMiTH
2
Round 4
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
1
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandMiTH
0
Round 5
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandBlackBean
0
Round 2
[x]
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandScapeGoat
0
ThailandGJY
FF
ThailandD1cKHeadS
FF
ThailandHorror Hex
0
ThailandParanoid
2
ThailandClassic Knight
0
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
2
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandChangYim
0
ThailandInwzaGaming
2
ThailandEvlLaNt
0
ThailandCaLaMeL by GFG.
0
ThailandNight Wolf
2
ThailandMiTH
2
ThailandThe Lost Fragment
0
Round 3
<<
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
W
BYE
ThailandParanoid
1
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
2
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandInwza Gaming
0
ThailandNight Wolf
0
ThailandMiTH
2
Round 4
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
1
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandMiTH
0
Round 5
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandBlackBean
0
Round 3
<<
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
W
BYE
ThailandParanoid
1
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
2
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandInwza Gaming
0
ThailandNight Wolf
0
ThailandMiTH
2
Round 4
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandPlay 10 Lose 11
1
ThailandBlackBean
2
ThailandMiTH
0
Round 5
ThailandBANGKOK TITANS
2
ThailandBlackBean
0


Garena Region Finals

September 19th-20th

Participants

Qualifiers (4) Invited (4)

  Bangkok Titans

  CorSair

  IceLanD

  Tt Dragons.TW

  MksZ

  Singapore Sentinels

  MSI Evolution Gaming

  Kuala Lumpur Hunters
Round 1
Hong KongIceLanD
ThailandBangkok Titans
PhilippinesMSI Evolution Gaming
TaiwanTt Dragons.TW
TaiwanCorSair
MalaysiaKuala Lumpur Hunters
Hong KongMksZ
SingaporeSingapore Sentinels
Round 2
Round 3