Kings of Europe/Picks and Bans

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Show Entire PageHide Entire Page

Group Stage[edit]

Group A[edit]

Show Group AHide Group A
    
vs
1[showhide]0
Karthus
Ban
Cassiopeia
Kassadin
Ban
Sivir
Gangplank
Ban
Morgana
Sona

Irelia
Corki

Graves
Lee Sin

Taric
Volibear

Nocturne
Ryze

Orianna
    
vs
1[showhide]0
Ban
Ban
Ban
    
vs
0[showhide]1
Tryndamere
Ban
Cassiopeia
Akali
Ban
Shaco
Riven
Ban
Kassadin
Karthus

Sona
Rammus

Ryze
Tristana

Lee Sin
Volibear

Sivir
Taric

Kennen
    
vs
1[showhide]0
Ban
Ban
Ban
    
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban
    
vs
1[showhide]0
Cassiopeia
Ban
Shyvana
Rammus
Ban
Gangplank
Lee Sin
Ban
Galio
Sona

Soraka
Trundle

Ryze
Sivir

Graves
Malphite

Maokai
Vladimir

Cho'Gath

Group B[edit]

Show Group BHide Group B
    
0[showhide]1
Irelia
Ban
Rammus
Anivia
Ban
Cassiopeia
Morgana
Ban
Sivir
Karthus

Alistar
Sona

Gangplank
Graves

Janna
Lee Sin

Kog'Maw
Wukong

Ahri
    
1[showhide]0
Rammus
Ban
Anivia
Vladimir
Ban
Irelia
Morgana
Ban
Ahri
Sivir

Karthus
Gangplank

Sona
Alistar

Kennen
Cassiopeia

Lee Sin
Soraka

Shyvana
    
1[showhide]0
Cassiopeia
Ban
Rammus
Graves
Ban
Morgana
Shaco
Ban
Irelia
Karthus

Sivir
Lee Sin

Sona
Riven

Gangplank
Kennen

Udyr
Janna

Ryze
    
0[showhide]1
Ryze
Ban
Vladimir
Anivia
Ban
Rammus
Karthus
Ban
Morgana
Sona

Alistar
Ezreal

Sivir
Udyr

Irelia
Shyvana

Janna
Gragas

Ahri
    
vs
1[showhide]0
Ban
Ban
Ban
    
0[showhide]1
Ban
Ban
Ban


Playoffs[edit]

Semifinals[edit]

Show SemifinalsHide Semifinals
    
0[showhide]1
Cassiopeia
Ban
Ryze
Rammus
Ban
Gangplank
Lee Sin
Ban
Vladimir
Sona

Shyvana
Trundle

Sivir
Kennen

Soraka
Galio

Swain
Mordekaiser

Nidalee
    
1[showhide]1
Ryze
Ban
Cassiopeia
Gangplank
Ban
Karthus
Galio
Ban
Rammus
Sona

Lee Sin
Morgana

Shyvana
Sivir

Kog'Maw
Udyr

Nunu
Riven

Brand
    
2[showhide]1
Cassiopeia
Ban
Ryze
Rammus
Ban
Shyvana
Soraka
Ban
Gangplank
Sona

Karthus
Lee Sin

Alistar
Sivir

Nocturne
Malphite

Urgot
Vladimir

Irelia
    
1[showhide]0
Vladimir
Ban
Irelia
Rammus
Ban
Anivia
Ryze
Ban
Gangplank
Sivir

Kog'Maw
Maokai

Sona
Riven

Ahri
Cassiopeia

Lee Sin
Soraka

Morgana
    
0[showhide]2
Irelia
Ban
Vladimir
Gangplank
Ban
Rammus
Sivir
Ban
Ryze
Sona

Riven
Ahri

Kog'Maw
Graves

Janna
Nocturne

Alistar
Kennen

Anivia

Third-Place Match[edit]

Show Third-Place MatchHide Third-Place Match
    
1[showhide]0
Ryze
Ban
Sivir
Ahri
Ban
Skarner
Graves
Ban
Shyvana
Kennen

Kog'Maw
Morgana

Sona
Rammus

Alistar
Singed

Veigar
Soraka

Irelia
    
1[showhide]1
Rammus
Ban
Ryze
Soraka
Ban
Ahri
Shyvana
Ban
Kennen
Sivir

Graves
Morgana

Sona
Skarner

Swain
Taric

Lee Sin
Riven

Irelia
    
1[showhide]2
Ryze
Ban
Rammus
Graves
Ban
Sivir
Ahri
Ban
Kennen
Riven

Shyvana
Kog'Maw

Morgana
Nunu

Sona
Shaco

Miss Fortune
Karthus

Lee Sin

Final[edit]

Show FinalHide Final
    
1[showhide]0
Ryze
Ban
Rammus
Morgana
Ban
Alistar
Gangplank
Ban
Cassiopeia
Sivir

Shyvana
Maokai

Sona
Soraka

Miss Fortune
Anivia

Dr. Mundo
Irelia

Galio
    
1[showhide]1
Alistar
Ban
Ryze
Anivia
Ban
Morgana
Soraka
Ban
Sivir
Sona

Gangplank
Urgot

Kog'Maw
Lee Sin

Janna
Twisted Fate

Rammus
Shyvana

Ahri
    
2[showhide]1
Ryze
Ban
Anivia
Shyvana
Ban
Alistar
Morgana
Ban
Soraka
Sivir

Lee Sin
Taric

Sona
Maokai

Kennen
Riven

Gangplank
Cassiopeia

Karthus