[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(Undo revision 1799961 by Kaysuu (talk)) Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
{{TeamRoster|team=Magowie |
{{TeamRoster|team=Magowie |
||
|seed= |
|seed= |
||
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=t}} |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=RokWatahy |flag= |role=t}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=j}} |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Ganji |flag= |role=j}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=m}} |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Jhein v2 |flag= |role=m}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=a}} |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=ZaklinaczDzemu |flag= |role=a}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=s}} |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player=Syrpy |flag= |role=s}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=coach}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=coach}} |
||
}} |
}} |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
{{TeamRoster|team=Wataha |
{{TeamRoster|team=Wataha |
||
|seed= |
|seed= |
||
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=t}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=j}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=m}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=a}} |
− | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |
+ | |{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=s}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=coach}} |
|{{TeamRoster/Line|player= |flag= |role=coach}} |
||
+ | }} |
||
{{Box|end}} |
{{Box|end}} |
||
{{RostersEnd}} |
{{RostersEnd}} |
Revision as of 20:35, 6 January 2020
Season 5 Playoffs
Liga Akademicka Season 5 Playoffs | ||
---|---|---|
Tournament Information | ||
Sponsor(s) | T-Mobile | |
Links | Website | |
Location & Dates | ||
Region | Europe | |
Country | Poland | |
Start Date | 2019-12-16 | |
End Date | 2020-??-?? | |
Broadcast | ||
Streams | Twitch | |
Schedule | Spoiler-Free Schedule Export to Google Calendar | |
Social Media & Links | ||
Overview[]
Format[]
- 8 teams participate
- Top 2 teams from each group from Season 5
- Single elimination bracket
- Matches are best of three
Participants[]
Duchy Puszczy |
---|
|
Inżynierzy |
---|
|
Koziołki |
---|
|
Krasnoludy |
---|
|
Lwy |
---|
|
Morsy |
---|
|
Wataha |
---|
|
Results[]
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Finals
Match Schedule[]
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 16 Dec - Tue 17 DecMon 16 Dec - Tue 17 DecTue 17 Dec - Wed 18 Dec2019,12,16,18,00 - 2019,12,17,19,45 | |||||
Mon 2019-12-16 | |||||
Mon 2019-12-16 | |||||
Tue 2019-12-17 | |||||
2019,12,16,18,00 | |||||
UG | 2 | 1 | 2019,12,16,18,0010:0019:0003:00 | UEKAT | |
2019,12,16,19,45 | |||||
PG | 2 | 1 | 2019,12,16,19,4511:4520:4504:45 | UAM | |
Tue 2019-12-17 | |||||
Tue 2019-12-17 | |||||
Wed 2019-12-18 | |||||
2019,12,17,18,00 | |||||
PB | 1 | 2 | 2019,12,17,18,0010:0019:0003:00 | WAT | |
2019,12,17,19,45 | |||||
PWR | 2 | 0 | 2019,12,17,19,4511:4520:4504:45 | PŚ |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6 JanMon 6 JanTue 7 Jan2020,1,06,18,00 - 2020,1,06,20,00 | |||||
Mon 2020-01-06 | |||||
Mon 2020-01-06 | |||||
Tue 2020-01-07 | |||||
2020,1,06,18,00 | |||||
PWR | 2 | 0 | 2020,1,06,18,0010:0019:0003:00 | UG | |
2020,1,06,20,00 | |||||
WAT | 1 | 2 | 2020,1,06,20,0012:0021:0005:00 | PG |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18 JanSat 18 JanSat 18 Jan2020,1,18,14,00 - 2020,1,18,14,00 | |||||
Sat 2020-01-18 | |||||
Sat 2020-01-18 | |||||
Sat 2020-01-18 | |||||
2020,1,18,14,00 | |||||
UG | 1 | 2 | 2020,1,18,14,0006:0015:0023:00 | WAT |
[showhide] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18 JanSat 18 JanSun 19 Jan2020,1,18,18,00 - 2020,1,18,18,00 | |||||
Sat 2020-01-18 | |||||
Sat 2020-01-18 | |||||
Sun 2020-01-19 | |||||
2020,1,18,18,00 | |||||
PWR | 1 | 2 | 2020,1,18,18,0010:0019:0003:00 | PG |