NA LCS/2016 Season/Summer Playoffs/Picks and Bans

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Show Entire PageHide Entire Page

Quarterfinals[edit]

Show QuarterfinalsHide Quarterfinals
    
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Team EnVyUslogo std.pngnV
0[showhide]1

Vladimir
Ban
Shen

Karma
Ban
Taliyah

Gangplank
Ban
Cassiopeia

Tahm Kench



Sivir

Ashe



Gragas

Gnar



Kennen

Rek'Sai



Braum

Syndra



Lissandra
    
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Team EnVyUslogo std.pngnV
1[showhide]1

Vladimir
Ban
Shen

Sivir
Ban
Taliyah

Karma
Ban
Tahm Kench

Ashe



Gangplank

Rek'Sai



Gragas

Gnar



Braum

Syndra



Jhin

Thresh



Lissandra
    
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Team EnVyUslogo std.pngnV
2[showhide]1

Vladimir
Ban
Shen

Sivir
Ban
Taliyah

Karma
Ban
Syndra

Tahm Kench



Ashe

Gragas



Rek'Sai

Gnar



Kennen

Jhin



Thresh

Cassiopeia



Jayce
    
nVTeam EnVyUslogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
1[showhide]3

Shen
Ban
Vladimir

Taliyah
Ban
Sivir

Syndra
Ban
Tahm Kench

Karma



Ashe

Lee Sin



Gragas

Jhin



Thresh

Pantheon



Gnar

Lissandra



LeBlanc
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Liquidlogo std.pngTL
1[showhide]0

Shen
Ban
Sivir

Taliyah
Ban
Soraka

Vladimir
Ban
Cassiopeia

Karma



Tahm Kench

Gragas



Ashe

Gnar



Irelia

Jhin



Rek'Sai

Syndra



LeBlanc
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Liquidlogo std.pngTL
2[showhide]0

Shen
Ban
Sivir

Taliyah
Ban
Karma

Vladimir
Ban
Syndra

Gnar



Cassiopeia

Bard



Gragas

Ashe



Braum

Viktor



Jhin

Rek'Sai



Irelia
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Liquidlogo std.pngTL
2[showhide]1

Taliyah
Ban
Sivir

Vladimir
Ban
Karma

Shen
Ban
Syndra

Gnar



Ashe

Gragas



Cassiopeia

Bard



Braum

Ezreal



Irelia

Viktor



Rek'Sai
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team Liquidlogo std.pngTL
3[showhide]1

Taliyah
Ban
Karma

Vladimir
Ban
Syndra

Shen
Ban
Ekko

Gnar



Cassiopeia

Bard



Gragas

Sivir



Braum

Aurelion Sol



Ashe

Olaf



Irelia

Semifinals[edit]

Show SemifinalsHide Semifinals
    
IMTImmortalslogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
1[showhide]0

Ekko
Ban
Vladimir

Tahm Kench
Ban
Karma

Bard
Ban
Gragas

Taliyah



Gangplank

Trundle



Rek'Sai

Jhin



Braum

Rumble



Sivir

Elise



LeBlanc
    
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Immortalslogo std.pngIMT
1[showhide]1

Vladimir
Ban
Taliyah

Rumble
Ban
Tahm Kench

Karma
Ban
Bard

Gangplank



Trundle

Gragas



Rek'Sai

Sivir



Riven

Syndra



Jhin

Braum



LeBlanc
    
IMTImmortalslogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
1[showhide]2

Tahm Kench
Ban
Vladimir

Taliyah
Ban
Rumble

Karma
Ban
Gangplank

Rek'Sai



Gnar

Kennen



Trundle

Ashe



Gragas

Viktor



Sivir

Taric



Zilean
    
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Immortalslogo std.pngIMT
2[showhide]2

Vladimir
Ban
Sivir

Rumble
Ban
Syndra

Karma
Ban
Trundle

Tahm Kench



Gangplank

Rek'Sai



Taliyah

Jhin



Elise

Lissandra



Ashe

Ekko



Taric
    
IMTImmortalslogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
2[showhide]3

Sivir
Ban
Rumble

Gnar
Ban
Karma

Vladimir
Ban
Gangplank

Taliyah



Ashe

Rek'Sai



Tahm Kench

Lissandra



Ekko

Jhin



Gragas

Trundle



Syndra
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG
1[showhide]0

Bard
Ban
Tahm Kench

Ekko
Ban
Vladimir

Olaf
Ban
Karma

Gangplank



Sivir

Trundle



Gragas

Rek'Sai



Gnar

Jhin



Soraka

Cassiopeia



Taliyah
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
0[showhide]2

Tahm Kench
Ban
Bard

Vladimir
Ban
Olaf

Gangplank
Ban
Ashe

Karma



Gnar

Gragas



Sivir

Ekko



Braum

Caitlyn



Rek'Sai

Syndra



Lissandra
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG
3[showhide]0

Bard
Ban
Tahm Kench

Olaf
Ban
Vladimir

Ashe
Ban
Cassiopeia

Gangplank



Karma

Braum



Jhin

Rek'Sai



Ekko

Sivir



Gragas

Lissandra



Kassadin

Third-Place Match[edit]

Show Third-Place MatchHide Third-Place Match
    
IMTImmortalslogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG
0[showhide]1

Bard
Ban
Rumble

Sivir
Ban
Tahm Kench

Vladimir
Ban
Gangplank

Gnar



Jhin

Elise



Rek'Sai

Karma



Shen

Ashe



Braum

Trundle



Syndra
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Immortalslogo std.pngIMT
1[showhide]1

Rumble
Ban
Bard

Tahm Kench
Ban
Gnar

Karma
Ban
Gangplank

Rek'Sai



Vladimir

Alistar



Sivir

Shen



Gragas

Kalista



Trundle

Malzahar



Ekko
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Immortalslogo std.pngIMT
1[showhide]2

Rumble
Ban
Bard

Tahm Kench
Ban
Gangplank

Sivir
Ban
Gnar

Rek'Sai



Ekko

Jhin



Vladimir

Shen



Gragas

Kassadin



Ezreal

Braum



Karma
    
CLGCounter Logic Gaminglogo std.png
vs
Immortalslogo std.pngIMT
2[showhide]2

Rumble
Ban
Bard

Tahm Kench
Ban
Gangplank

Vladimir
Ban
Syndra

Rek'Sai



Gnar

Shen



Sivir

Jhin



Cassiopeia

Vel'Koz



Elise

Braum



Trundle
    
IMTImmortalslogo std.png
vs
Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngCLG
3[showhide]2

Bard
Ban
Rumble

Jhin
Ban
Tahm Kench

Gnar
Ban
Gangplank

Vladimir



Sivir

Gragas



Rek'Sai

Ekko



Braum

Ezreal



Shen

Taric



Malzahar

Final[edit]

Show FinalHide Final
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
0[showhide]1

Syndra
Ban
Karma

Gnar
Ban
Gangplank

Olaf
Ban
Sivir

Vladimir



Trundle

Ekko



Shen

Jhin



Rek'Sai

Gragas



Ashe

Tahm Kench



Cassiopeia
    
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
1[showhide]1

Karma
Ban
Tahm Kench

Vladimir
Ban
Gangplank

Sivir
Ban
Syndra

Gnar



Jhin

Gragas



Rek'Sai

Trundle



Cassiopeia

Ashe



Braum

Vel'Koz



Ekko
    
TSMTeam SoloMidlogo std.png
vs
Cloud9logo std.pngC9
2[showhide]1

Syndra
Ban
Karma

Tahm Kench
Ban
Gangplank

Vladimir
Ban
Sivir

Rek'Sai



Gnar

Cassiopeia



Trundle

Jhin



Zac

Ekko



Ashe

Bard



Vel'Koz
    
C9Cloud9logo std.png
vs
Team SoloMidlogo std.pngTSM
1[showhide]3

Karma
Ban
Gangplank

Sivir
Ban
Syndra

Cassiopeia
Ban
Tahm Kench

Rek'Sai



Vladimir

Jhin



Trundle

Gnar



Shen

Taliyah



Gragas

Braum



Lucian