National Electronic Sports Tournament 2017/Picks and Bans/Individual Games

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Show Entire PageHide Entire Page

Round 1[edit]

Show Round 1Hide Round 1

Winner's Bracket[edit]

    
vs
0[showhide]1
Jayce
Ban
Kalista
Shen
Ban
Xayah
Kassadin
Ban
Jarvan IV
Azir

Sejuani
Nidalee

Tristana
Varus

Braum
Gnar
Ban
Rakan
Kennen
Ban
Thresh
Ornn

Lucian
Tahm Kench

Rumble
    
vs
2[showhide]0
Galio
Ban
Kalista
Ryze
Ban
Jarvan IV
LeBlanc
Ban
Jayce
Xayah

Rakan
Gragas

Sejuani
Lulu

Varus
Lucian
Ban
Kennen
Shen
Ban
Kassadin
Taliyah

Gnar
Ornn

Malzahar
    
vs
0[showhide]1
Galio
Ban
Sejuani
Xayah
Ban
Kalista
Varus
Ban
Jayce
Ryze

Jarvan IV
Kennen

Tristana
Caitlyn

Gragas
Orianna
Ban
Thresh
Cassiopeia
Ban
Elise
Kha'Zix

Alistar
Braum

Azir
    
vs
1[showhide]1
Sejuani
Ban
Kalista
Jayce
Ban
Galio
Kennen
Ban
Ryze
Xayah

Jarvan IV
Rakan

Lulu
Gragas

Lucian
Rumble
Ban
Shen
Taliyah
Ban
Ornn
Cho'Gath

Gnar
Corki

Azir
    
vs
2[showhide]1
Sejuani
Ban
Kalista
Gnar
Ban
Galio
Jayce
Ban
Ryze
Xayah

Jarvan IV
Orianna

Azir
Shen

Kennen
Varus
Ban
Rakan
Tristana
Ban
Janna
Rek'Sai

Alistar
Ornn

Lucian

Loser's Bracket[edit]

    
vs
0[showhide]1
Varus
Ban
Jayce
Ornn
Ban
Kalista
Galio
Ban
Rumble
Xayah

Jarvan IV
Rakan

Caitlyn
Sejuani

Tahm Kench
Shen
Ban
Kennen
Renekton
Ban
Camille
Azir

Gnar
Fiora

Kassadin
    
vs
1[showhide]1
Jarvan IV
Ban
Kalista
Ornn
Ban
Jayce
Varus
Ban
Rumble
Xayah

Caitlyn
Rek'Sai

Gragas
Rakan

Tahm Kench
Shen
Ban
Kennen
Kassadin
Ban
Camille
Ryze

Azir
Gnar

Karma
    
vs
2[showhide]1
Jarvan IV
Ban
Kalista
Ornn
Ban
Jayce
Varus
Ban
Xayah
Tristana

Caitlyn
Rek'Sai

Gragas
Ryze

Gnar
Cassiopeia
Ban
Kennen
Kassadin
Ban
Shen
Cho'Gath

Orianna
Braum

Thresh

Round 2[edit]

Show Round 2Hide Round 2

Winner's Bracket[edit]

    
vs
1[showhide]0
Galio
Ban
Sejuani
Ryze
Ban
Kalista
Azir
Ban
Xayah
Jarvan IV

Tristana
Draven

Rek'Sai
Braum

Shen
LeBlanc
Ban
Taliyah
Kassadin
Ban
Rumble
Syndra

Orianna
Kennen

Leona
    
vs
0[showhide]2
Sejuani
Ban
Kalista
Braum
Ban
Xayah
Taliyah
Ban
Jarvan IV
Galio

Gragas
Tristana

Varus
Alistar

Jayce
Rumble
Ban
Rengar
Taric
Ban
Elise
Cho'Gath

Tahm Kench
Kha'Zix

Ornn

Loser's Bracket[edit]

    
vs
0[showhide]1
Galio
Ban
Kalista
Varus
Ban
Gnar
Ryze
Ban
Jarvan IV
Xayah

Azir
Lulu

Rakan
Rek'Sai

Tristana
Shen
Ban
Kennen
Ornn
Ban
Rumble
LeBlanc

Cho'Gath
Jayce

Ezreal
    
vs
2[showhide]0
Gnar
Ban
Kalista
Sejuani
Ban
Galio
Jarvan IV
Ban
Cho'Gath
Xayah

Ryze
Gragas

Rakan
Azir

Tristana
Kennen
Ban
Ornn
Rek'Sai
Ban
Alistar
Shen

Ezreal
Leona

Jax

Finals[edit]

Show FinalsHide Finals
    
vs
1[showhide]0
Galio
Ban
Kalista
Ryze
Ban
Jayce
Azir
Ban
Sejuani
Xayah

Jarvan IV
Gragas

Rakan
Lulu

Varus
LeBlanc
Ban
Syndra
Shen
Ban
Taliyah
Orianna

Kennen
Ornn

Cassiopeia
    
vs
2[showhide]0
Sejuani
Ban
Kalista
Jayce
Ban
Xayah
Gnar
Ban
Galio
Jarvan IV

Gragas
Tristana

Varus
Ryze

Braum
Ornn
Ban
Rakan
Kennen
Ban
Lulu
Taric

Shen
Trundle

Taliyah