Open Tour France 2019/Circuit Points

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Circuit Points[edit]

Open Tour France 2019
SeedTeamEtape 1Etape 2Etape 3Etape 4Etape 5Etape 6Etape 7Total
1Izi Dreamlogo std.pngIZI Dream14255402604256506506503600
2Bastille Legacylogo std.pngBastille Legacy4254256506505404253115
3Lunarylogo std.pngLunary6506505401102604252635
4Opportunity Esportlogo std.pngOpportunity Esport84254254252602601795
5Unfazed Esportlogo std.pngUnfazed Esport1101105404251102601555
6Alphas Slayerslogo std.pngAlphas Slayers1102602602605401101540
7GameWardlogo std.pngGameWard2,52604254252601101480
8TrainHard eSportlogo std.pngTrainHard eSport6,121102602602605401430
9Zephyr Esportlogo std.pngZephyr Esport5401102601101101130
10Hegemonia Esportlogo std.pngHeG C'est Cadeau260260110110110850
11Elyandra eSportlogo std.pngElyandra eSport13110110110110260110810
12Konix eSportlogo std.pngKonix eSport3110110110260110700
1313Utopiklogo std.png13Utopik260425685
14Bunker Esportlogo std.pngBunker Esport4110260110480
15GalactiX Esportlogo std.pngGalactiX Esport14110110110110440
16Tony Parker Adequat Academylogo std.pngTP Adequat Academy425425
17Omerix Esportlogo std.pngOmerix260110370
17BlackMICE Esportslogo std.pngBlackMICE260110110480
17Sanctumlogo std.pngSanctum11260110370
20Ares Esportlogo std.pngAres Esport10110110110330
20Logo std.pngTeam Mistere7,9110110110330
22Elkara Miltonialogo std.pngElkara Miltonia260260
22Logo std.pngRileyReid Esport260260
22Neon's Rebirthlogo std.pngNeon's Rebirth260260
22Elan DEspoirlogo std.pngElan DEspoir.F260260
22Logo std.pngex-OPY260260
27Logo std.pngRR Esport110110220
27Serenlogo std.pngSeren110110220
29Shield Esportlogo std.pngShield Esport110110
29Logo std.pngOxaka110110
29Logo std.pngRoucoups Esport110110
29Logo std.pngDragonfly (French Team)110110
29Reflex Esport Clublogo std.pngReflex Esport Club110110
29Metafunlogo std.pngMetafun110110
29Rocalyslogo std.pngRocalys110110
29Logo std.pngIKEA Esport Club110110
29Project Conquerorslogo std.pngProject Conquerors110110
29Logo std.pngTry Out Madness110110
29Logo std.pngBe Humble110110
29Warthox Esportlogo std.pngWarthox110110
29GG Call Nashlogo std.pngGG Call Nash110110
1 Izi Dream took the points of Got2Game and On sait pas
2 LF Structure was the team Powners
3 Teh Le Zoo became Konix eSport
4 ADN Black became Bunker Esport
5 Gameward took the roster of LF Structure
6 The roster of Team Oplon left and formed Oui Oui with 5 player of the initial roster
7 The roster of Gameward left and formed Mixte Entre Amis with 3 player of the initial roster
8 Opportunity Esport lose their points of Etape 2 because they change more than 2 players between Etape 2 and Etape 3
9 Mixte Entre Amis renames Team Mistere and keep their points as they change 2 players
10 Ignis Project renames Ares Project
11 Sanctum took the roster of Les Sans R
12 Oui Oui's roster is acquired by TrainHard eSport
13 Problem of points to solve
14 Problem of points to solve
Point Distribution
Place Points
1 650
2 540
3-4 425
5-8 260
9-16 110

References[edit]