Open Tour France 2019/Circuit Points

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Circuit Points

Open Tour France 2019
SeedTeamEtape 1Etape 2Etape 3Etape 4Etape 5Etape 6Etape 7Total
1Bastille Legacylogo std.pngBastille Legacy4254256506505404253115
2Izi Dreamlogo std.pngIZI Dream14255402604256506502950
3Lunarylogo std.pngLunary6506505401102604252635
4Opportunity Esportlogo std.pngOpportunity Esport84254254252601535
5GameWardlogo std.pngGameWard2,52604254252601101480
6Logo std.pngAlphas Slayers1102602602605401430
7Unfazed Esportlogo std.pngUnfazed Esport1101105404251101295
8Zephyr E-Sportlogo std.pngZephyr E-Sport5401102601101020
8Logo std.pngOui Oui6110260260260890
10Hegemonia Esportlogo std.pngHeG C'est Cadeau260260110110740
11Elyandra eSportlogo std.pngElyandra eSport110110110110260700
11Konix eSportlogo std.pngKonix eSport3110110110260110700
13Bunker Esportlogo std.pngBunker Esport4110260110480
14GalactiX Esportlogo std.pngGalactiX Esport110110110110440
15Omerix Esportlogo std.pngOmerix260110370
15BlackMICE Esportslogo std.pngBlackMICE260110370
15Sanctumlogo std.pngSanctum11260110370
18Logo std.pngAres Project10110110110330
18Logo std.pngTeam Mistere7,9110110110330
20Elan DEspoirlogo std.pngElan DEspoir.F260260
20Logo std.pngex-OPY260260
20Neon's Rebirthlogo std.pngNeon's Rebirth260260
20Logo std.png13Utopik260260
24Logo std.pngRR Esport110110220
24Serenlogo std.pngSeren110110220
26Logo std.pngDragonfly (French Team)110110
26Reflex Esport Clublogo std.pngReflex Esport Club110110
26Metafunlogo std.pngMetafun110110
26Rocalyslogo std.pngRocalys110110
26Logo std.pngIKEA Esport Club110110
26Project Conquerorslogo std.pngProject Conquerors110110
26Logo std.pngTry Out Madness110110
26Logo std.pngBe Humble110110
26Warthox Esportlogo std.pngWarthox110110
26GG Call Nashlogo std.pngGG Call Nash110110
1 Izi Dream took the points of Got2Game and On sait pas
2 LF Structure was the team Powners
3 Teh Le Zoo became Konix eSport
4 ADN Black became Bunker Esport
5 Gameward took the roster of LF Structure
6 The roster of Team Oplon left and formed Oui Oui with 5 player of the initial roster
7 The roster of Gameward left and formed Mixte Entre Amis with 3 player of the initial roster
8 Opportunity Esport lose their points of Etape 2 because they change more than 2 players between Etape 2 and Etape 3
9 Mixte Entre Amis renames Team Mistere and keep their points as they change 2 players
10 Ignis Project renames Ares Project
11 Sanctum took the roster of Les Sans R
Point Distribution
Place Points
1 650
2 540
3-4 425
5-8 260
9-16 110

References