Riot Latin America Cup 2014/Circuit Points

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Circuit Points

Latin American Cup 2014
SeedTeamSantiagoBuenos AiresBogotaTotal
1Lyon Gaming (2013 Latin American Team)logo std.pngLyon Gaming4002004001000
2PEX Teamlogo std.pngPEX Team1504000550
3Furious Gaminglogo std.pngFurious Gaming700200270
4Tesla Gaminglogo std.pngTesla Gaming0150100250
5Renegades of Helllogo std.pngRenegades of Hell070150220
6Kaos Latin Gamerslogo std.pngKaos Latin Gamers20000200
7Red Arrows Teamlogo std.pngRed Arrows Team70070140
8Team Quetzallogo std.pngTeam Quetzal10000100
9Isurus Gaminglogo std.pngIsurus Gaming01000100
10Bencheados de KLGlogo std.pngBencheados de KLG007070
11Dash9 Gaminglogo std.pngDash9 Gaming070070
Point Distribution
Place Points
1 400
2 200
3 150
4 100
5-6 70

Notes