Serbian Esports League/Season 2 Qualifier

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Serbian Esports League
Season 2 Qualifier
Srbija Nacionalna liga.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerChallengermode
Fortuna
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Region
EU
 Europe
Event TypeOnline
CountrySerbia Serbia
Date2019-11-02

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

PlaceQualificationTeam
QNEL Serbia Season 2Logo std.pngLepi Njami i drugari
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZero Tenacity

Notable Participants[edit]

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results[edit]

Round 1
[x]
Logo std.pngM&M/
0
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Logo std.pngZOKI
0
Logo std.pngBORS
1
Logo std.pngSTRO
1
Logo std.pngPL D
0
Anarulogo std.pngANR
1
Logo std.pngFORS
0
Logo std.pngELIR
0
Logo std.pngPOKO
1
Logo std.pngNEGO
1
Logo std.pngRADN
0
Logo std.pngAUTI
0
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
1
Logo std.pngLOL
W
BYE
Logo std.pngBULA
W
BYE
Logo std.png49 P
W
BYE
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
W
BYE
Logo std.pngALPA
W
BYE
Logo std.pngDEBI
W
BYE
Logo std.pngGOOD
W
BYE
Logo std.pngKUKU
W
BYE
Logo std.pngMARI
W
BYE
Logo std.pngLEPI
W
BYE
Logo std.pngRIST
W
BYE
Logo std.pngØNE
W
BYE
Logo std.pngDEL7
W
BYE
Logo std.pngREBE
W
BYE
Logo std.pngREBE
W
BYE
Logo std.pngSZÉL
W
BYE
Logo std.pngWIND
W
BYE
Logo std.pngSTRA
W
BYE
Logo std.pngNBN2
W
BYE
Logo std.pngCGF3
W
BYE
Logo std.png$UIC
W
BYE
Logo std.pngSPOR
W
BYE
Logo std.pngJUNG
W
BYE
Logo std.pngAROG
W
BYE
Logo std.pngRONI
W
BYE
Round 2
[x]
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Logo std.pngBORS
0
Logo std.pngSTRO
0
Anarulogo std.pngANR
1
Logo std.pngPOKO
1
Logo std.pngNEGO
0
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
1
Logo std.pngLOL
0
Logo std.pngBULA
0
Logo std.png49 P
1
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngALPA
0
Logo std.pngDEBI
1
Logo std.pngGOOD
0
Logo std.pngKUKU
1
Logo std.pngMARI
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngRIST
0
Logo std.pngØNE
0
Logo std.pngDEL7
1
Logo std.pngREBE
1
Logo std.pngPROV
0
Logo std.pngSZÉL
0
Logo std.pngWIND
1
Logo std.pngSTRA
FF
Logo std.pngNBN2
FF
Logo std.pngCGF3
0
Logo std.png$UIC
1
Logo std.pngSPOR
0
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Logo std.pngAROG
0
Logo std.pngRONI
1
Round 3
[x]
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Anarulogo std.pngANR
0
Logo std.pngPOKO
0
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
1
Logo std.png49 P
0
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngDEBI
0
Logo std.pngKUKU
1
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngDEL7
0
Logo std.pngREBE
0
Logo std.pngWIND
1
BYE
Logo std.png$UIC
W
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Logo std.pngRONI
0
Quarterfinals
<<
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
0
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngKUKU
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.png$UIC
0
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Semifinals
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
2
Logo std.pngLEPI
2
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Finals
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
2
Round 2
[x]
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Logo std.pngBORS
0
Logo std.pngSTRO
0
Anarulogo std.pngANR
1
Logo std.pngPOKO
1
Logo std.pngNEGO
0
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
1
Logo std.pngLOL
0
Logo std.pngBULA
0
Logo std.png49 P
1
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngALPA
0
Logo std.pngDEBI
1
Logo std.pngGOOD
0
Logo std.pngKUKU
1
Logo std.pngMARI
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngRIST
0
Logo std.pngØNE
0
Logo std.pngDEL7
1
Logo std.pngREBE
1
Logo std.pngPROV
0
Logo std.pngSZÉL
0
Logo std.pngWIND
1
Logo std.pngSTRA
FF
Logo std.pngNBN2
FF
Logo std.pngCGF3
0
Logo std.png$UIC
1
Logo std.pngSPOR
0
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Logo std.pngAROG
0
Logo std.pngRONI
1
Round 3
[x]
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Anarulogo std.pngANR
0
Logo std.pngPOKO
0
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
1
Logo std.png49 P
0
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngDEBI
0
Logo std.pngKUKU
1
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngDEL7
0
Logo std.pngREBE
0
Logo std.pngWIND
1
BYE
Logo std.png$UIC
W
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Logo std.pngRONI
0
Quarterfinals
<<
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
0
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngKUKU
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.png$UIC
0
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Semifinals
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
2
Logo std.pngLEPI
2
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Finals
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
2
Round 3
[x]
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Anarulogo std.pngANR
0
Logo std.pngPOKO
0
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
1
Logo std.png49 P
0
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngDEBI
0
Logo std.pngKUKU
1
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngDEL7
0
Logo std.pngREBE
0
Logo std.pngWIND
1
BYE
Logo std.png$UIC
W
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Logo std.pngRONI
0
Quarterfinals
<<
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
0
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngKUKU
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.png$UIC
0
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Semifinals
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
2
Logo std.pngLEPI
2
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Finals
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
2
Quarterfinals
<<
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Paradox (Croatian Team)logo std.pngPDX
0
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
1
Logo std.pngKUKU
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
1
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.png$UIC
0
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Semifinals
Logo std.pngLUKS
1
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
2
Logo std.pngLEPI
2
Logo std.pngJUNG
1
Finals
Zero Tenacitylogo std.pngZ10
0
Logo std.pngLEPI
2

Media[edit]

Additional Links[edit]

References[edit]