Summoner's Brawl Denmark

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Summoner's Brawl Denmark
Summoner's Brawl.png
Tournament Information
FormatDouble Elimination
Location & Dates
Region
EU
 Europe
Event TypeOnline
CountryDenmark Denmark
Date2020-04-04
Social Media & Links
Infobox Homepagelogo std.png

Overview[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Double Elimination
  • Finals are best of three
  • All other matches are best of one

Prize Pool[edit]

PlacePrizeTeam
PlacementIcon1.png 1GearLogo std.pngHarambe Memes in 2017?
PlacementIcon2.png 2GearLogo std.pngVandmelonerne
PlacementIcon3.png 3GearLogo std.pngJuice Juicers Unleashed
4Logo std.pngDVN Avaritia
Show Additional Placements
5-6Logo std.pngLegion LoL
Logo std.pngWashed Up Dogs
7-8Logo std.pngThe Old Timers
Logo std.pngSkidt I Buksen
9-12Logo std.pngAvaritia Academy
Logo std.pngJeppeBennerErVoresMand
Logo std.pngVIRGINS VEGANS
Logo std.pngFarming Simulator
13-16Logo std.pngKromosomer på afveje
Logo std.pngFCRØV
Logo std.pngDa Moses Spredte Benene
Logo std.pngLyft
17-24Logo std.pngASLANS
Logo std.pngFortress Academy
Logo std.pngXDXDXDXDXDXDXDXD
Logo std.pngValkyria Gaming - Fenrir
Logo std.pngCreeping Fighters
Logo std.pngDVN - Gates
Logo std.pngOTP broken champs
Logo std.pngDikkerDan
25-32Logo std.pngMønkrigerne og seb
Logo std.pngdouble swag E-Sports
Logo std.pngLager og Logistik
Logo std.pngChetmay
Logo std.pngChapter IV
Logo std.pngFyn er Fin
Logo std.pngTeam Fold the Daddle
Logo std.pngAbehovederne
Hide Additional Placements

Participants[edit]

Show RostersHide Rosters

Results[edit]

Round 1
Logo std.pngABEH
0
Logo std.pngKROM
1
Logo std.pngFARM
1
Logo std.pngDIKK
0
Logo std.pngSKID
0
Logo std.pngJUIC
1
Logo std.pngFOLD
0
Logo std.pngLEGI
1
Logo std.pngFCRØ
1
Logo std.pngDVN
0
Logo std.pngDVN
1
Logo std.pngFYN
0
Logo std.pngWASH
1
Logo std.pngCHAP
0
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngCREE
0
Logo std.pngDA M
1
Logo std.pngCHET
0
Logo std.pngJEPP
1
Logo std.pngVALK
0
Logo std.pngVAND
1
Logo std.pngXDXD
0
Logo std.pngLAGE
0
Logo std.pngVIRG
1
Logo std.pngHARA
1
Logo std.pngDOUB
0
Logo std.pngOTP
1
Logo std.pngFORT
0
Logo std.pngASLA
0
Logo std.pngLYFT
1
Logo std.pngAVAR
1
Logo std.pngMØNK
0
Losers' Bracket
Logo std.pngASLA
1
Logo std.pngMØNK
0
Logo std.pngDOUB
0
Logo std.pngFORT
1
Logo std.pngXDXD
1
Logo std.pngLAGE
0
Logo std.pngCHET
0
Logo std.pngVALK
1
Logo std.pngCHAP
0
Logo std.pngCREE
1
Logo std.pngDVN
1
Logo std.pngFYN
0
Logo std.pngSKID
1
Logo std.pngFOLD
0
Logo std.pngABEH
0
Logo std.pngDIKK
1
From Winners' Bracket
Logo std.pngJUIC
0
Logo std.pngHARA
1
From Losers' Bracket
Logo std.pngDVN
0
Logo std.pngVAND
1
Round 2
Logo std.pngKROM
0
Logo std.pngFARM
1
Logo std.pngJUIC
1
Logo std.pngLEGI
0
Logo std.pngFCRØ
0
Logo std.pngDVN
1
Logo std.pngWASH
1
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngDA M
0
Logo std.pngJEPP
1
Logo std.pngVAND
1
Logo std.pngVIRG
0
Logo std.pngHARA
1
Logo std.pngOTP
0
Logo std.pngLYFT
0
Logo std.pngAVAR
1
Logo std.pngKROM
1
Logo std.pngASLA
0
Logo std.pngLEGI
1
Logo std.pngFORT
0
Logo std.pngFCRØ
1
Logo std.pngXDXD
0
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngVALK
0
Logo std.pngDA M
1
Logo std.pngCREE
0
Logo std.pngVIRG
1
Logo std.pngDVN
0
Logo std.pngOTP
0
Logo std.pngSKID
1
Logo std.pngLYFT
1
Logo std.pngDIKK
0
Logo std.pngJUIC
0
Logo std.pngVAND
1
Round 3
Logo std.pngKROM
0
Logo std.pngLEGI
1
Logo std.pngFCRØ
0
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngDA M
0
Logo std.pngVIRG
1
Logo std.pngSKID
1
Logo std.pngLYFT
0
Grand Final
Logo std.pngHARA
2
Logo std.pngVAND
0
Round 4
Logo std.pngFARM
0
Logo std.pngJUIC
1
Logo std.pngDVN
1
Logo std.pngWASH
0
Logo std.pngJEPP
0
Logo std.pngVAND
1
Logo std.pngHARA
1
Logo std.pngAVAR
0
Logo std.pngAVAR
0
Logo std.pngLEGI
1
Logo std.pngJEPP
0
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngWASH
1
Logo std.pngVIRG
0
Logo std.pngFARM
0
Logo std.pngSKID
1
Round 5
Logo std.pngLEGI
1
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngWASH
1
Logo std.pngSKID
0
Round 6
Logo std.pngJUIC
1
Logo std.pngDVN
0
Logo std.pngVAND
0
Logo std.pngHARA
1
Logo std.pngDVN
1
Logo std.pngLEGI
0
Logo std.pngVAND
1
Logo std.pngWASH
0

References[edit]