Valkyrie (Alexander Bachmann)/Tournament Results

From Leaguepedia | League of Legends Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Minimum place

Valkyrie (Alexander Bachmann) Tournament Results
DatePlEventLast ResultTeamRoster
2020-06-090070087 - 8 Ligue PCS 5
0 : 1Logo std.pngD1 E
Aequilibritas E-Sportslogo std.pngAeQ Valkyrie,  Pocok,  Dragflick,  Razergy,  MjrDee
2020-05-180020002 Ligue PCS 5 Qualifier 6
0 : 2M'AZINGlogo std.pngMZG
Aequilibritas E-Sportslogo std.pngAeQ Valkyrie,  Pocok,  Dragflick,  Razergy,  Arphan
2020-05-15aaaaaaQ PG Nationals 2020 Summer Promotion
W : DQManguste eSportslogo std.pngMNG
DayDreamers Whitelogo std.pngDD Valkyrie,  Kamil,  Crocomux,  Taba,  Simpy
2020-05-07aaaaaaQ PG Nationals 2020 Summer Promotion OQ
2 : 0Adriatic Wolveslogo std.pngAW
DayDreamers Whitelogo std.pngDD Valkyrie,  Kamil,  Crocomux,  Taba,  Simpy
2020-05-030010001 Open Tour Benelux 2020 Step 4
2 : 1Logo std.pngBARK
Obnoxious Gaminglogo std.pngNOX Valkyrie,  Witsyy,  Bendix,  Barrage,  wewillfailer
2020-04-26bbbbbbNQ A1 eSports Legends Cup Season 1 Qualifier 2
1 : 2PENTA 1860logo std.pngPTA
Flayn eSportslogo std.pngFYN Valkyrie,  Outlandisch,  Bendix,  Hiro,  xCruel
2020-04-25bbbbbbNQ A1 eSports Legends Cup Season 1 Qualifier 1
1 : 2Wave Esportslogo std.pngWAVE
Flayn eSportslogo std.pngFYN Valkyrie,  Outlandisch,  Apples,  Hiro,  xCruel
2020-03-290010001 Open Tour Benelux 2020 Step 3
2 : 1Absolute Legendslogo std.pngAL
Obnoxious Gaminglogo std.pngNOX Valkyrie,  Witsyy,  Bendix,  barrage,  wewillfailer
2020-03-290050005 Prime League 2nd Division 2020 Spring
2-2-3Blanklogo std.pngRR
NOXsportslogo std.pngNOX Nightcorex,  Valkyr1e x,  OOGA BOOGA JGL,  LFT shxdxw,  PlanQ,  Humnam,  Chrisostomos
2020-03-290030003 Prime League 2nd Division 2020 Spring
4-3-0Blanklogo std.pngRR
PANTHERS Gaminglogo std.pngPG Stuii,  Valkyr1e x,  Frozen Renga,  Zedism,  Don Bergo,  JokerXd,  Storm,  Tensor
2020-03-250020002 Prime League 1st Division 2020 Spring
15 - 3Blanklogo std.pngRR
MTW Gaminglogo std.pngMTW Yuregansu,  Consequent,  Valkyrie,  Balrog70,  Jakobobbi,  InDeed,  AKEN,  HauHau,  FUN K3y,  Lion,  Viggo,  Garih
2020-03-080010001 Open Tour Benelux 2020 Step 2
2 : 0Timeout Esportslogo std.pngTO.A
Obnoxious Gaminglogo std.pngNOX Valkyrie,  Poeza,  Bendix,  barrage,  wewillfailer
2020-03-030020002 LPLOL 2020 Spring
10 - 4Blanklogo std.pngRR
Electronik Generationlogo std.pngEGN Valkyrie,  Frozen,  REA1,  Blizz,  Worst,  Slayer,  Hybrid
2019-12-19aaaaaaQ PG Nationals 2020 Spring Promotion
2 : 0HG Esportslogo std.pngHG
Cyberground Gaminglogo std.pngCGG Unravel,  Kamil,  Crocomux,  Counter,  MjrDee,  Bitsch
2019-12-11aaaaaaQ PG Nationals 2020 Spring Promotion OQ
2 : 0Zeta Teamlogo std.pngZ
Cyberground Gaminglogo std.pngCGG Unravel,  Kamil,  Crocomux,  Counter,  MjrDee
2019-11-190090129 - 12 Premier Tour 2019 Winter Cup
1 - 3Blanklogo std.pngRR
Aequilibritas E-Sportslogo std.pngAeQ Unravel,  Flames Yung,  Glowing,  Tazaku,  Psycraw,  Damles
2019-10-290050065 - 6 A1 eSports League Austria Season 4 Playoffs
0 : 2Black Lionlogo std.pngBL
Austrian Force eSportslogo std.pngAF Unravel,  Pocok,  Leonardo,  Marth,  Kaiting,  Sorex
2019-10-220040004 A1 eSports League Austria Season 4
8 - 6Blanklogo std.pngRR
Austrian Force eSportslogo std.pngAF Unravel,  Pocok,  Leonardo,  Marth,  Kaiting,  Sorex
2019-09-10aaaaaaQ A1 eSports League Austria Season 4 Relegation
2 : 0Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF
Austrian Force eSportslogo std.pngAF Unravel,  Pocok,  Leonardo,  Marth,  Sorex
2019-09-070050065 - 6 A1 eSports League Austria Season 4 Open Qualifier 2
0 : 1Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF
Austrian Force eSportslogo std.pngAF Unravel,  Pocok,  Leonardo,  Marth,  Sorex
2019-09-010040004 A1 eSports League Austria Season 4 Open Qualifier 1
0 : 1Logo std.png2 1/
Austrian Force eSportslogo std.pngAF Unravel,  Viper,  Leonora,  Marth,  Sorex
2019-07-290060006 ESLM 2nd Div 2019 Summer
11 - 7Blanklogo std.pngRR
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Zeniv,  The Answer
2019-07-070050005 SINN League 2nd Div Season 3
2-1-3Blanklogo std.pngRR
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Zeniv,  The Answer
2019-07-04bbbbbbNQ Premier Tour 2019 Summer Open Qualifier
0 : 1Team GamerLegionlogo std.pngGL
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Zeniv,  The Answer
2019-05-280070007 A1 eSports League Austria Season 3
3 - 11Blanklogo std.pngRR
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  Prodigy,  Zeniv,  BlackSpeck,  The Answer
2019-05-190020002 Slovenian Esports League Season 1 Playoffs
0 : 3Upper Echelonlogo std.pngUE
Logo std.pngRURS Unravel,  Mika,  Apples,  Subbex,  Kromax
2019-05-130020002 Slovenian Esports League Season 1
7 - 3Blanklogo std.pngRR
Logo std.pngRURS Darkness,  Unravel,  PatkicaA,  3rdTimeTheCharm,  Apples,  Goddex,  Kromax1
2019-03-240040004 SINN League 2nd Div Season 2
2-3-2Blanklogo std.pngRR
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Teadrinker,  Zeniv,  The Answer,  Garih
2019-03-180050005 ESLM 2nd Div 2019 Spring Season
9 - 9Blanklogo std.pngRR
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Zeniv,  The Answer,  Garih
2019-03-100090169 - 16 Premier Tour 18/19 Winter Berlin
0 : 2BloodRain-Gaminglogo std.pngBRG
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Zeniv,  The Answer
2019-03-09aaaaaaQ Premier Tour 18/19 Berlin OQ
1 : 0404 Multigaming e.V.logo std.png404
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Poni,  Zeniv,  The Answer
2019-03-020050085 - 8 ACC Masters of eSports 2019
0 : 2WarKidZ E-Sportslogo std.pngWKZ
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Zeniv,  The Answer
2019-02-02bbbbbbNQ Premier Tour 18/19 Bonn OQ
0 : 1PENTA 1860logo std.pngPTA
Tempered Fatelogo std.pngTF Unravel,  Yaya,  BlackSpeck,  Zeniv,  The Answer
2018-12-28aaaaaaQ ESL Swisscom Hero League
Season 1 December Qualifier - Finals
2 : 0Logo std.pngBABO
Logo std.pngSHUT Unravel,  Outlandisch,  Lagily,  GoldenGod,  Wild Joshy
2018-12-150010001 ESL Swisscom Hero League
Season 1 December Qualifier - Go4LoL Cup #7
1 : 0Crystal Gaminglogo std.pngCRY
Logo std.pngSHUT Unravel,  Outlandisch,  Lagily,  GoldenGod,  Wild Joshy
2018-12-020030003 Summoner's Inn League Season 1 - Division 2.2
4-1-2Blanklogo std.pngRR
Eversitylogo std.pngEVRS Unravel,  sof,  Reval,  Hiro Hai,  Hitrapi,  Arag0rne
2018-11-260080008 ESLM 2nd Div 2018 Winter
6 - 12Blanklogo std.pngRR
Eversitylogo std.pngEVRS Unravel,  sof,  Drasard,  Reval,  Hiro Hai,  Pandafox,  Hitrapi
2018-11-03bbbbbbNQ Premier Tour 2018/2019 Winter Vienna OQ
0 : 1Sangal Esportslogo std.pngSNG
Eversitylogo std.pngEVRS Unravel,  Praevius,  Reval,  Hiro Hai,  Hitrapi
2018-09-28bbbbbbNQ Premier Tour 2018/2019 Winter Bern OQ
0 : 1Team GamerLegionlogo std.pngGL
Eversitylogo std.pngEVRS Unravel,  sof,  Drasard,  Hiro Hai,  pandafox
2018-08-120090169 - 16 Premier Tour 2018 Summer Gamescom
0 : 2SPGeSportslogo std.pngSPG
Logo std.pngLOOK Unravel,  sof,  Drasard,  Hiro Hai,  Fakelove
2018-08-11aaaaaaQ Premier Tour 2018 Summer Gamescom OQ
1 : 0Unicorns Of Lovelogo std.pngUSE
Eversitylogo std.pngEVRS Unravel,  sof,  Drasard,  Hiro Hai,  Fakelove
2018-07-300030003 ESLM 2nd Div 2018 Summer
14 - 4Blanklogo std.pngRR
D-City Gaming Starslogo std.pngDCG Unravel,  TemptAzn,  Striker,  Fomko,  Bean,  Lilipp
2018-07-14bbbbbbNQ Premier Tour 2018 Summer Berlin OQ
0 : 1Team GamerLegionlogo std.pngGL
Eversitylogo std.pngEVRS Unravel,  Sof,  Sunko,  Hiro Hai,  Fakelove
2018-06-170090169 - 16 Premier Tour 2018 Summer Hamburg
0 : 2Aequilibritas E-Sportslogo std.pngAeQ
D-City Gaming Starslogo std.pngDCG Unravel,  Striker,  Fomko,  Bean,  Frozen
2018-04-040050065 - 6 A1 eSports League Austria Season 1 Playoffs
1 : 2Tick Trick and Ducklogo std.pngTTD
WeSportslogo std.pngWE Unravel,  PlanQ,  Drasard,  Anzu,  Raken
2018-03-150040004 A1 eSports League Austria Season 1
5 : 2Blanklogo std.pngRR
WeSportslogo std.pngWE Unravel,  PlanQ,  Drasard,  Anzu,  Raken