Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 1 Open Qualifier 2 |
---|
|
|
|
|
Tournament Information |
---|
Organizer | Polsat |
Rulebook | Rulebook |
Sponsor(s) | Alior Bank |
Location & Dates |
---|
Region | EU Europe |
Event Type | Online |
Country | Poland |
Date | 2020-06-11 |
Broadcast |
---|
Streams | Twitch
YouTube |
Social Media & Links |
---|
|
Overview[]
Format[]
- Open Qualifier
- Single Elimination
- Finals are best of three
- All other matches are best of one
- Winner qualifies for Season 1
Prize Pool[]
Place | Qualification | Team |
---|
Q | Season 1 | soon to be named |
Show Additional Placements |
---|
NQ | | Feel our Skill |
NN - esports |
Torpeda betlejem |
Hide Additional Placements |
---|
Notable Participants[]
Show RostersHide Rosters
Rosters By Game
|
|
KerWen |
Witek |
Nocny |
Diablos |
BlackeT |
|
|
Arcziks |
Mikfil |
rokor |
kublot |
Devaski |
Results[]
XTEA W
GANG 1
ENIG 0
SUPE W
HOTB W
KPG W
RURA 0
ARKA W
ESPO 1
INAZ 0
PARS W
KAMI 0
WARS 1
VEND W
INFE 1
CRYS 0
KIED W
ANGA 1
ULAN 0
DYNA W
REVA 0
NIEB 1
PRZY W
MEGA 1
ATIV W
EZSA W
MECH W
SOON 1
NN - 0
E-SP W
TYSK 1
OMEG 0
BEST W
TTW 1
JD T 0
ILLU W
BEMY W
HIDD W
BYCZ 0
PSYV 1
NEXT W
MIA 0
ASPO 1
1STC W
OPTY 0
DZIK 1
VECT W
HARN W
NIE W
ATIV 1
ŚMIE 0
FoS W
CAME 0
NIE 1
ONE W
GOLE 1
AMAT 0
HAND W
STAR 1
TEAM 0
ATIV W
MARS 0
TEAM 1
WM W
INTI 1
ICHG 0
RADO W
EK5D 0
TAJS 1
TORP W
RAPT W
OKEY W
QUAZ 0
FACT 1
ITG W
STIL 0
MISI 1
LUBS W
JKM 0
SKLA 1
POLI W
UG 1
TGG 0
TREE W
SFW 1
TILT 0
NN E W
KIED 1
E-SP 0
XTEA 1
GANG 0
SUPE 1
HOTB 0
KPG 1
ARKA 0
ESPO 1
PARS 0
WARS 1
VEND 0
INFE 1
KIED 0
ANGA 1
DYNA 0
NIEB 1
PRZY 1
MEGA 0
ATIV 1
EZSA 0
MECH 0
SOON 1
E-SP 1
TYSK 0
BEST 0
TTW 1
ILLU 1
BEMY 0
HIDD 0
PSYV 1
NEXT 1
ASPO 0
1STC 1
DZIK 0
VECT 1
HARN 0
NIE 0
ATIV 1
FoS 1
NIE 0
ONE 0
GOLE 1
HAND 0
STAR 1
ATIV 0
TEAM 1
WM 1
INTI 0
RADO 0
TAJS 1
TORP 1
RAPT 0
OKEY 1
FACT 0
ITG 1
MISI 0
LUBS 0
SKLA 1
POLI 0
UG 1
TREE 0
SFW 1
NN E 1
KIED 0
XTEA 1
SUPE 0
KPG 1
ESPO 0
WARS 1
INFE 0
ANGA 0
NIEB 1
PRZY 1
ATIV 0
SOON 1
E-SP 0
TTW 1
ILLU 0
PSYV 0
NEXT 1
1STC 1
VECT 0
ATIV 1
FoS 0
GOLE 0
STAR 1
TEAM 1
WM 0
TAJS 1
TORP 0
OKEY 1
ITG 0
SKLA 1
UG 0
SFW 1
NN E 0
XTEA 1
KPG 0
WARS 1
NIEB 0
PRZY 0
SOON 1
TTW 1
NEXT 0
1STC 1
ATIV 0
STAR 1
TEAM 0
TAJS 0
OKEY 1
SKLA 1
SFW 0
XTEA 1
WARS 0
SOON 1
TTW 0
1STC 0
STAR 1
OKEY 0
SKLA 1
XTEA 0
SOON 1
STAR 1
SKLA 0
SOON 2
STAR 1
XTEA 1
GANG 0
SUPE 1
HOTB 0
KPG 1
ARKA 0
ESPO 1
PARS 0
WARS 1
VEND 0
INFE 1
KIED 0
ANGA 1
DYNA 0
NIEB 1
PRZY 1
MEGA 0
ATIV 1
EZSA 0
MECH 0
SOON 1
E-SP 1
TYSK 0
BEST 0
TTW 1
ILLU 1
BEMY 0
HIDD 0
PSYV 1
NEXT 1
ASPO 0
1STC 1
DZIK 0
VECT 1
HARN 0
NIE 0
ATIV 1
FoS 1
NIE 0
ONE 0
GOLE 1
HAND 0
STAR 1
ATIV 0
TEAM 1
WM 1
INTI 0
RADO 0
TAJS 1
TORP 1
RAPT 0
OKEY 1
FACT 0
ITG 1
MISI 0
LUBS 0
SKLA 1
POLI 0
UG 1
TREE 0
SFW 1
NN E 1
KIED 0
XTEA 1
SUPE 0
KPG 1
ESPO 0
WARS 1
INFE 0
ANGA 0
NIEB 1
PRZY 1
ATIV 0
SOON 1
E-SP 0
TTW 1
ILLU 0
PSYV 0
NEXT 1
1STC 1
VECT 0
ATIV 1
FoS 0
GOLE 0
STAR 1
TEAM 1
WM 0
TAJS 1
TORP 0
OKEY 1
ITG 0
SKLA 1
UG 0
SFW 1
NN E 0
XTEA 1
KPG 0
WARS 1
NIEB 0
PRZY 0
SOON 1
TTW 1
NEXT 0
1STC 1
ATIV 0
STAR 1
TEAM 0
TAJS 0
OKEY 1
SKLA 1
SFW 0
XTEA 1
WARS 0
SOON 1
TTW 0
1STC 0
STAR 1
OKEY 0
SKLA 1
XTEA 0
SOON 1
STAR 1
SKLA 0
SOON 2
STAR 1
XTEA 1
SUPE 0
KPG 1
ESPO 0
WARS 1
INFE 0
ANGA 0
NIEB 1
PRZY 1
ATIV 0
SOON 1
E-SP 0
TTW 1
ILLU 0
PSYV 0
NEXT 1
1STC 1
VECT 0
ATIV 1
FoS 0
GOLE 0
STAR 1
TEAM 1
WM 0
TAJS 1
TORP 0
OKEY 1
ITG 0
SKLA 1
UG 0
SFW 1
NN E 0
XTEA 1
KPG 0
WARS 1
NIEB 0
PRZY 0
SOON 1
TTW 1
NEXT 0
1STC 1
ATIV 0
STAR 1
TEAM 0
TAJS 0
OKEY 1
SKLA 1
SFW 0
XTEA 1
WARS 0
SOON 1
TTW 0
1STC 0
STAR 1
OKEY 0
SKLA 1
XTEA 0
SOON 1
STAR 1
SKLA 0
SOON 2
STAR 1
XTEA 1
KPG 0
WARS 1
NIEB 0
PRZY 0
SOON 1
TTW 1
NEXT 0
1STC 1
ATIV 0
STAR 1
TEAM 0
TAJS 0
OKEY 1
SKLA 1
SFW 0
XTEA 1
WARS 0
SOON 1
TTW 0
1STC 0
STAR 1
OKEY 0
SKLA 1
XTEA 0
SOON 1
STAR 1
SKLA 0
SOON 2
STAR 1
XTEA 1
WARS 0
SOON 1
TTW 0
1STC 0
STAR 1
OKEY 0
SKLA 1
XTEA 0
SOON 1
STAR 1
SKLA 0
SOON 2
STAR 1
Media[]
Streams[]
Articles & Videos[]
Interviews[]
Announcements[]
Additional Content[]
Additional Links[]
Battlefy
References[]